RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Salisbury University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, Maryland
Sea Gulls
1101 Camden Ave, Salisbury, Maryland, 21801, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alex Greissinger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
38
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wake Forest Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 16th 2013, 11:39pm
Comments
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 16, 2013
Kentner Stadium, Wake Forest, Winston-Salem, NC, US, 27106
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Appalachian State
Barton
Buffalo
Capital
Chicago State
Elon
Erskine
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Findlay
Guilford
Hampton
Harrier Track Club
High Point
Lake Erie
Lees-McRae
Lights Out
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Union
Navy
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Greensboro
Ohio
Ohio Dominican
Pierce Track Club
Radford
Robert Morris (PA)
Rowan
Salisbury
Shore Athletic Club
Spartan Runn
St Francis U (PA)
Unattached
Wake Forest
Washington & Jefferson
Wayne St.
Webber International
West Virginia
Winston-Salem State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.37w
+2.7
1
2
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
10.39w
+2.7
1
3
Emery, Evan
11
High Point
10.53w
+2.7
1
4
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.60w
+2.7
1
5
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
10.64w
+2.7
1
6
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.67w
+2.7
1
7
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
10.69w
+2.7
1
8
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
10.79w
+2.7
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emery, Evan
11
High Point
10.60
+1.3
1
2
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.69
+1.3
1
3
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.78
+1.3
1
4
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
10.81
+1.3
1
5
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
10.83
+1.2
2
6
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
10.85
+1.4
5
7
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
10.88
+1.2
2
8
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.90w
+3.2
3
9
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
10.92w
+3.2
3
10
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
10.93
+1.3
1
11
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.94
+1.1
4
12
Betts, Joseph
10
Radford
10.99
+1.3
1
13
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
10.99
+1.4
5
14
Swisher, Chase
10
Mt Union
11.01
+1.2
2
15
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
11.04
+1.1
4
16
Matak, Dustin
11
Mt Union
11.05w
+3.2
3
17
Thomas, Justin
12
Appalachian Stat
11.06
+1.3
1
18
Williams, Taylor
NA
Unattached
11.10w
+3.2
3
19
Curry, Randy
Unattached
11.13
+1.2
2
20
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
11.14
+1.2
2
21
Johnson, Darien
11
Buffalo
11.15
+1.2
2
22
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
11.15
+1.1
4
23
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
11.18
+1.1
6
24
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
11.19
+1.8
8
25
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
11.19w
+2.8
10
26
Adedeji, Jacob
12
Salisbury
11.21
+1.8
8
27
Edwards, Jarrod
9
Lake Erie
11.22w
+3.2
3
28
McRae, Marshall
10
Appalachian Stat
11.25
+0.9
7
29
Powell, Dwayne
11
Maryland-Eastern
11.26w
+3.3
11
30
Oliver, Micah
9
Buffalo
11.28
+1.1
4
31
Whitlock, Bryan
11
Mt Union
11.29
+1.1
4
32
Cladd, Qamar
Lights Out
11.30
+1.3
1
32
Franks, Markais
9
Webber Internati
11.30
+1.4
5
34
Tuck, Malik
10
Ohio Dominican
11.31
+1.1
4
35
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
11.33
+1.1
4
36
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
11.34
+1.4
5
37
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
11.35
+1.2
2
37
Kuras, Andrew
9
High Point
11.35
+1.7
9
39
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
11.35w
+3.3
11
40
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
11.35
+1.7
9
41
Coulbourn, Tyler
9
Rowan
11.37
+1.1
6
42
Nelson, Anthony
11
Barton
11.38
+1.8
8
43
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
11.38
+1.1
4
44
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
11.39
+1.4
5
45
Decomo, Ronald
9
Webber Internati
11.40
+1.1
6
46
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
11.40w
+2.8
10
47
Harley, Darrell
10
Ohio Dominican
11.41
+0.9
7
48
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
11.41
+0.9
7
49
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
11.42
+1.7
9
50
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
11.42
+0.9
7
51
Twenefor, Jones
10
Robert Morris (P
11.44
+1.7
9
52
Neal, Quincy
11
Hampton
11.45w
+3.2
3
53
Henry, George
10
Radford
11.48
+0.9
7
54
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
11.48
+1.8
8
55
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
11.49w
+2.8
10
56
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
11.53
+1.1
6
57
Roy, R. Abraham
11
Robert Morris (P
11.55
+1.8
8
58
Green, Tajuan
9
Ohio Dominican
11.55w
+2.9
12
59
Matthews, Trey
11
Lake Erie
11.55
+1.7
9
60
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
11.56
+1.4
5
61
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
11.56
+1.4
5
62
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
11.57w
+3.2
3
63
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.57
+0.9
7
64
Brown, Kenny
10
Ohio Dominican
11.58
+1.7
9
65
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
11.59
+0.9
7
66
McDonald, Raldaine
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.61
+1.1
6
67
LaRue, Anfernee
9
Lake Erie
11.62w
+2.8
10
68
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
11.63w
+2.8
10
69
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
11.64
+1.8
8
70
IV, Solomon Simpkins
9
St Francis U (PA
11.64
+1.7
9
71
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
11.65
+1.8
8
72
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
11.66w
+3.3
11
73
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
11.69
+1.1
6
74
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
11.72w
+2.9
12
75
Smith, Kendrick
Unattached
11.82w
+3.3
11
76
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
11.88w
+2.8
10
77
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
11.94w
+2.8
10
78
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
12.00w
+3.2
3
79
Ritzler, Nathan
9
Findlay
12.00
+1.7
9
80
Moser, Carloe
9
North Carolina C
12.01w
+2.8
10
81
Howard, Torrelle
9
Capital
12.04w
+2.9
12
82
Graybeal, Tanner
9
Lake Erie
12.06w
+3.3
11
83
Graybeal, Cody
9
Lake Erie
12.19
+1.1
6
84
Froehlich, Logan
11
Capital
12.20w
+3.3
11
85
Green, CJ
11
Guilford
12.86
+1.1
6
--
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
FS
+1.2
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
21.30
+0.8
2
2
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
21.30
+1.8
1
3
Hutchison, Je'Von
11
Hampton
21.38
+1.8
1
4
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
21.41
+0.8
2
5
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
21.56
+1.8
1
6
Betts, Joseph
10
Radford
21.57
+1.8
1
7
Guagenti, John
12
Findlay
21.58
+1.8
1
8
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
21.59
+0.8
2
10
Ejaz, Ali
12
Rowan
21.61
+1.8
1
9
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
21.61w
+3.2
6
11
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
21.70
+1.1
5
12
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
21.72
+1.9
3
13
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
21.90
+0.8
2
14
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
21.92w
+3.2
6
15
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
21.94
+1.8
1
16
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
21.99
+0.8
2
17
Williams, Taylor
NA
Unattached
22.07
+1.0
7
18
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
22.09w
+2.4
12
19
Harrison, Daniel
10
Wake Forest
22.11
+1.9
3
20
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
22.13
+0.8
2
21
Cummiskey, Brian
9
Buffalo
22.16w
+2.4
12
22
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
22.19w
+3.2
6
23
Swisher, Chase
10
Mt Union
22.23
+1.1
5
24
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
22.26w
+2.4
8
25
Johnson, Darien
11
Buffalo
22.34
+1.1
5
26
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
22.40w
+2.5
9
27
Travis, Michael
10
Findlay
22.42
+0.7
4
28
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
22.42
+0.7
4
29
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
22.43
+0.7
4
30
Kohler, Ryan
12
Mt Union
22.43w
+3.2
6
31
McDonald, James
10
Hampton
22.45
+0.7
4
32
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
22.47
+1.1
5
33
Davis Jr., Thomas
9
North Carolina C
22.48
+1.9
3
34
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
22.51
+0.7
4
35
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
22.52
+1.3
10
36
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
22.54
+1.9
3
37
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
22.55
+1.3
10
38
Nelson, Anthony
11
Barton
22.57
+1.0
7
39
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
22.63w
+2.1
11
40
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
22.68
+0.8
2
41
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
22.68
+1.4
14
42
Decomo, Ronald
9
Webber Internati
22.71w
+2.5
9
43
McRae, Marshall
10
Appalachian Stat
22.74w
+2.5
9
44
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
22.80
+1.0
7
45
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
22.84w
+2.1
11
46
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
22.86
+1.4
14
47
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
22.87
+1.4
14
48
Redhi, Brandan
9
Mt St. Mary's
22.92w
+2.4
8
49
Bodrick, Travon
10
Capital
22.92w
+2.1
11
50
Gjebre, Ben
10
High Point
22.93w
+2.9
13
51
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
22.95w
+4.1
15
52
Edgerton, Trey
9
Appalachian Stat
22.98w
+2.4
12
53
Saunders, Daryl
10
Appalachian Stat
23.00w
+2.9
13
54
Jegede, Emmanuel
9
Chicago State
23.01
+1.4
14
55
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
23.01
+1.9
16
56
Combs, Tyler
12
Appalachian Stat
23.03w
+2.4
8
57
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
23.04w
+2.4
12
58
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
23.05
+1.9
3
59
Whitlock, Bryan
11
Mt Union
23.07w
+2.5
9
60
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
23.09
+1.9
16
61
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
23.11w
+2.1
11
62
Harley, Darrell
10
Ohio Dominican
23.13w
+2.5
9
63
Williams, Evan
10
Hampton
23.13
+1.1
5
64
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
23.22
+1.9
16
65
Wray, Jacob
10
Buffalo
23.23w
+2.4
12
66
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.28w
+2.9
13
67
Neal, Quincy
11
Hampton
23.31
+0.7
4
68
Twenefor, Jones
10
Robert Morris (P
23.32w
+4.1
15
69
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
23.40w
+4.1
15
70
Jackson, Tyller
10
Hampton
23.43
+1.0
7
71
Franks, Markais
9
Webber Internati
23.47w
+2.9
13
72
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
23.49w
+4.1
15
73
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
23.51
+1.1
5
74
McDonald, Raldaine
12
Fairleigh Dickin
23.52w
+3.2
6
75
Gibson, Jarret
9
Lees-McRae
23.55w
+2.4
12
76
Havrilla, Brian
9
Lake Erie
23.59w
+2.9
13
77
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
23.67w
+2.4
8
78
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
23.70w
+2.4
12
79
Allen, Keenan
11
Hampton
23.72w
+2.4
8
80
Pollack, Isiah
10
Hampton
23.72w
+2.5
9
81
Scott, Davnte
9
Lees-McRae
23.83
+1.9
16
82
Easley, Corey
10
Capital
23.84w
+2.1
11
83
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
23.84w
+4.1
15
84
Ritzler, Nathan
9
Findlay
23.87w
+4.1
15
85
Green, CJ
11
Guilford
23.91
+1.9
16
86
Archie, Brian
Unattached
23.95
+1.9
16
87
Jarmon, Alonzo
12
Maryland-Eastern
24.23w
+3.2
6
88
Moser, Carloe
9
North Carolina C
24.26
+1.4
14
89
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
24.33w
+2.4
12
90
Lesieur, Zachary
10
Mt St. Mary's
24.34
+1.4
14
91
Howard, Torrelle
9
Capital
24.77w
+2.5
9
92
Jones, Halston
9
Ohio Dominican
25.79w
+2.4
8
93
Mims, Darius
Unattached
27.20
+1.3
10
--
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
FSw
+4.1
15
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guagenti, John
12
Findlay
46.95
1
2
Chatman, Aaron
11
Maryland-Eastern
47.80
1
3
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
48.24
2
4
White, Kaise
12
Radford
48.30
2
5
Kelso, Trumaine
12
Unattached
48.55
2
6
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
48.59
1
7
Brown, Zavior
12
Maryland-Eastern
48.72
1
8
Webster, Dillon
10
Findlay
48.84
2
9
Gentile, Nick
11
Robert Morris (P
48.89
5
10
Harrison, Daniel
10
Wake Forest
48.93
2
11
Purdue, Taylor
12
Rowan
48.97
3
12
Cummiskey, Brian
9
Buffalo
49.07
4
13
Gentry, Chad
9
Mt Union
49.45
4
14
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
49.77
3
15
Travis, Michael
10
Findlay
49.82
3
16
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
49.85
5
17
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
49.87
4
18
Scheving, Tyler
9
Buffalo
49.91
4
19
Shuler, Trevor
9
St Francis U (PA
49.93
4
20
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
49.96
1
21
Scharf, Corey
11
Chicago State
50.10
12
22
Clarke, Jordan
9
Webber Internati
50.21
7
23
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
50.24
3
24
Combs, Tyler
12
Appalachian Stat
50.27
8
25
Williams, Evan
10
Hampton
50.29
6
26
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
50.32
8
27
McGriff, Josh
12
Rowan
50.40
8
28
Leonard, Xavier
9
Ohio Dominican
50.44
6
29
Webb, Kraig
11
Maryland-Eastern
50.46
2
30
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
50.46
8
31
Dyagilev, Jenya
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.47
3
32
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
50.49
5
33
Helton, Chase
Unattached
50.56
6
34
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
50.56
10
35
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.60
7
36
Edgerton, Trey
9
Appalachian Stat
50.63
8
37
Cisse, Mohamed
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.67
3
38
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
50.69
1
39
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
50.82
13
40
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
50.90
6
41
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
50.97
11
42
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
50.99
6
43
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
51.03
9
44
Rumble, Dorian
11
Robert Morris (P
51.11
11
45
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
51.15
5
46
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
51.39
10
47
Harned, Ian
9
Lees-McRae
51.41
12
48
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
51.41
11
49
Kohler, Ryan
12
Mt Union
51.42
6
50
George, Ira
9
Lake Erie
51.51
9
50
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
51.51
4
52
Redhi, Brandan
9
Mt St. Mary's
51.52
10
53
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
51.55
7
54
Roy, R. Abraham
11
Robert Morris (P
51.65
5
55
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
51.66
7
56
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
51.67
4
57
Zimmerman, Jake
10
Radford
51.84
10
58
Edeus, Aaron
9
Capital
52.00
13
59
Guth, Philip
11
Fairleigh Dickin
52.19
11
60
Gibson, Jarret
9
Lees-McRae
52.30
11
61
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
52.31
15
62
Matthews, Trey
11
Lake Erie
52.36
12
63
Hawkins, Michael
9
Ohio Dominican
52.76
12
64
Kelly, Ramon
11
Hampton
52.83
12
65
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
52.95
9
66
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
53.14
6
67
Bodrick, Travon
10
Capital
53.28
15
68
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
53.32
13
69
Noel, Austin
12
Capital
53.33
14
70
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
53.35
11
71
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
53.37
15
72
Miller, Austin
9
High Point
53.39
15
73
Allen, Keenan
11
Hampton
53.41
11
74
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
53.46
7
75
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
53.77
13
76
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
53.88
15
77
Jarmon, Alonzo
12
Maryland-Eastern
53.92
7
78
Cladd, Qamar
Lights Out
53.99
14
79
Makepeace, Joshua
10
Washington & Jef
54.16
14
80
Smith, Dominick
10
Ohio Dominican
54.20
10
81
Easley, Corey
10
Capital
54.26
14
82
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
54.78
10
83
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
55.32
8
84
Scott, Davnte
9
Lees-McRae
55.43
15
85
Walker, Brandon
9
Lake Erie
55.48
14
86
Hostetler, Zach
9
High Point
55.59
14
87
Kemer, Andrew
9
Lake Erie
56.27
12
88
Graf, Ronald
11
Washington & Jef
56.74
11
89
Jr, Brian Archie
12
Unattached
57.16
13
90
Mey, Alexander
11
Washington & Jef
57.49
10
91
Singleton, Jordan
10
Ohio Dominican
57.85
15
92
West, Omari
9
Guilford
58.84
13
93
Waugh, Adam
9
Ohio Dominican
58.90
8
94
Carmon, Devonte
9
Lees-McRae
1:02.33
14
--
Forbes, Cedric
11
St Francis U (PA
DNF
7
--
Graves, Eric
12
Radford
DNF
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojanowski, Thomas
11
Wake Forest
1:51.33
1
2
Crimmins, Brian
9
Buffalo
1:52.89
1
3
Eager, Kyle
11
Wake Forest
1:52.99
1
4
Taylor, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
1:53.12
1
5
Webster, Dillon
10
Findlay
1:53.20
1
6
Simmons, Paris
Harrier Track Cl
1:53.22
1
7
Smith, Jacob
NA
Unattached
1:53.51
1
8
McEnany, Michael
12
Wake Forest
1:54.12
1
9
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:54.27
1
10
Gentile, Nick
11
Robert Morris (P
1:54.60
1
11
Alston, Tyron
12
North Carolina-G
1:54.98
1
12
Rumble, Dorian
11
Robert Morris (P
1:55.11
1
13
Rose, Alexander
11
Wake Forest
1:55.22
1
14
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
1:55.31
1
15
Whitlock, Eddie
9
High Point
1:55.34
1
16
Swisko, Christopher
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.75
1
17
Caulkins, Read
11
Appalachian Stat
1:55.83
1
18
Wilson, Kody
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.85
1
19
Gbedo, Codjo
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:56.06
1
20
Horgan, Ryan
9
Wake Forest
1:56.59
1
21
Howard-Smith, James
12
Appalachian Stat
1:56.86
1
22
Rojas, Raphael
10
Appalachian Stat
1:57.44
1
23
Curry, Randy
Unattached
1:57.52
1
24
Banks, Nick
10
Mt Union
1:57.55
1
25
Swisher, Garrett
10
Mt Union
1:57.66
1
26
Marois, Anthony
12
Wake Forest
1:57.86
1
27
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
1:58.04
1
28
Murray, Leslie
Unattached
1:58.10
1
29
Derr, Bryan
10
Mt Union
1:58.14
1
30
Natarajan, Sachin
9
Robert Morris (P
1:58.16
1
31
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
1:58.25
1
32
Guthals, Nate
12
Wake Forest
1:58.44
1
33
Thorne, David
9
Lake Erie
1:58.61
1
34
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
1:58.68
1
35
Martinez, George
10
Salisbury
1:58.72
1
36
Gooding, Darrel
9
Fairleigh Dickin
1:58.75
1
37
Surran, Jeffrey
11
Webber Internati
1:58.84
1
38
Graham, Jake
12
Wake Forest
1:58.87
1
39
McGeary, Dan
10
Mt Union
1:58.99
1
40
Wyche, Irvin
9
Wayne St.
1:59.00
1
41
Thompson, Freddie
11
Robert Morris (P
1:59.26
1
42
O'Malley, Brandon
11
Ohio
1:59.40
1
43
Clark, Wade
10
Mt Union
1:59.41
1
44
Quimby, David
10
Rowan
1:59.42
1
45
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
1:59.59
1
46
Herbert, Benjamin
11
Capital
1:59.59
1
47
Dyagilev, Jenya
9
Fairleigh Dickin
2:00.11
1
48
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
2:00.20
1
49
Cason, David
11
Guilford
2:00.21
1
50
Helton, Chase
Unattached
2:00.41
1
51
Lord, Paul
12
Unattached
2:01.11
1
52
Ciocca, John
9
Mt Union
2:01.15
1
53
Langton, Jesse
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:01.46
1
54
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
2:01.61
1
55
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
2:01.88
1
56
Austin, Nathan
11
Salisbury
2:01.99
1
57
Kelly, Ramon
11
Hampton
2:02.05
1
58
Wolmark, Ethan
12
Rowan
2:02.09
1
59
Williams, Jason
10
Ohio Dominican
2:02.16
1
60
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
2:02.37
1
61
Gankiewicz, Cody
11
Salisbury
2:02.47
1
62
Smith, Dominick
10
Ohio Dominican
2:02.63
1
63
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
2:03.32
1
64
Kennedy, Ryan
10
St Francis U (PA
2:03.70
1
65
Shook, CJ
12
North Carolina-G
2:03.94
1
66
Kilgore, Austin
9
Ohio Dominican
2:04.02
1
67
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
2:04.02
1
68
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
2:04.06
1
69
Lewis, Michael
9
Rowan
2:04.07
1
70
McKeown, Matthew
9
Guilford
2:04.11
1
71
Jackson, Nick
11
Wayne St.
2:04.20
1
72
Makepeace, Joshua
10
Washington & Jef
2:04.53
1
73
Shull, Rodger
Unattached
2:05.19
1
74
Muench, Kyle
Unattached
2:05.27
1
75
Spector, Jesse
10
Rowan
2:05.29
1
76
Swank, Tommy
9
Mt Union
2:05.36
1
77
Gobrogge, David
12
Lake Erie
2:05.46
1
78
Cardenas, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
2:05.48
1
79
Stein, Shane
11
Findlay
2:06.07
1
80
Tobias, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
2:06.25
1
81
Mey, Alexander
11
Washington & Jef
2:06.38
1
82
Walthour, Connor
10
Findlay
2:07.22
1
83
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
2:08.22
1
84
Komph, Eddie
9
Wayne St.
2:08.61
1
85
McKinney, Samuel
11
Chicago State
2:08.74
1
86
Saul, Compton
9
St Francis U (PA
2:08.80
1
87
Graf, Ronald
11
Washington & Jef
2:09.35
1
88
Paige, Corey
10
North Carolina-G
2:09.36
1
89
Holcomb, Shane
11
Mt St. Mary's
2:11.09
1
90
Clarke, Jordan
9
Webber Internati
2:11.70
1
91
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
2:17.64
1
92
Carper, Chris
11
Robert Morris (P
2:17.86
1
93
Bocchine, Anthony
11
Washington & Jef
2:19.58
1
94
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
2:32.14
1
--
Whilte, Myles
9
North Carolina-G
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Kyle
11
Wake Forest
3:48.36
1
2
Chelimo, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
3:49.26
1
3
Katam, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
3:49.43
1
4
Rose, Alexander
11
Wake Forest
3:49.63
1
5
Torphy, Bobby
Unattached
3:50.87
1
6
Peachee, Dakota
12
High Point
3:51.86
1
7
Taylor, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
3:52.42
1
8
Marois, Anthony
12
Wake Forest
3:52.99
1
9
Crawford, Josh
9
North Carolina-G
3:53.21
1
10
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
3:53.33
1
11
Eilerman, Justin
11
Findlay
3:56.62
1
12
Horgan, Ryan
9
Wake Forest
3:56.93
1
13
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
4:00.57
1
14
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
4:02.57
1
15
McGeary, Dan
10
Mt Union
4:02.63
1
16
Banks, Nick
10
Mt Union
4:02.85
1
17
Ahart, Zach
10
Buffalo
4:03.52
1
18
Howard-Smith, James
12
Appalachian Stat
4:03.73
1
19
Gooding, Darrel
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:05.01
1
20
Day, Taylor
12
North Carolina-G
4:05.51
1
21
Austin, Nathan
11
Salisbury
4:06.56
1
22
Davis, Michael
11
Lees-McRae
4:07.58
1
23
Williams, Eric
10
North Carolina-G
4:08.61
1
24
Lewis, Michael
9
Rowan
4:08.72
1
25
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
4:17.99
1
Mens 1500m "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culbertson, Nick
10
Wayne St.
4:02.80
1
2
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
4:06.25
1
3
Wilson, Kody
9
Mt St. Mary's
4:08.08
1
4
Clark, Wade
10
Mt Union
4:08.81
1
5
Quimby, David
10
Rowan
4:09.45
1
6
Thompson, Freddie
11
Robert Morris (P
4:09.71
1
7
Spector, Jesse
10
Rowan
4:09.72
1
8
Wigton, Ed
9
Capital
4:09.83
1
9
Martinez, George
10
Salisbury
4:09.94
1
10
Langton, Jesse
10
Mt St. Mary's
4:10.98
1
11
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
4:11.12
1
12
Jackson, Nick
11
Wayne St.
4:11.20
1
13
Wyche, Irvin
9
Wayne St.
4:11.31
1
14
Murphy, Chris
9
North Carolina-G
4:11.41
1
15
Sewnig, Jonathan
10
Rowan
4:11.59
1
16
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
4:11.66
1
17
Solomon, Ryan
12
Unattached
4:12.49
1
18
Derr, Bryan
10
Mt Union
4:12.84
1
19
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
4:12.99
1
20
Elwood, John
9
North Carolina-G
4:13.25
1
21
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
4:14.64
1
22
Thorne, David
9
Lake Erie
4:15.02
1
23
O'Donoghue, Paul
9
High Point
4:15.50
1
24
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
4:16.34
1
25
Lewis, Jeremy
9
High Point
4:16.47
1
26
Hall, Ashton
10
Ohio Dominican
4:18.32
1
27
Natarajan, Sachin
9
Robert Morris (P
4:19.23
1
28
Hostetler, Zach
9
High Point
4:19.70
1
29
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
4:19.97
1
30
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
4:20.28
1
31
Young, Corey
10
Washington & Jef
4:20.30
1
32
Jewell, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
4:20.54
1
33
Kilgore, Austin
9
Ohio Dominican
4:22.92
1
34
Herbert, Benjamin
11
Capital
4:23.72
1
35
Williams, Jason
10
Ohio Dominican
4:23.96
1
36
Surran, Jeffrey
11
Webber Internati
4:24.33
1
37
Gankiewicz, Cody
11
Salisbury
4:24.65
1
38
Stein, Shane
11
Findlay
4:26.28
1
39
Walthour, Connor
10
Findlay
4:26.38
1
40
Perkins, Justin
12
Webber Internati
4:31.08
1
41
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
4:31.95
1
42
Gobrogge, David
12
Lake Erie
4:33.69
1
43
Mineo, Giuseppe
12
Rowan
4:34.26
1
44
Marcotte, Thomas
10
Washington & Jef
4:37.14
1
45
Tobias, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
4:40.98
1
46
Davis, Nick
9
High Point
4:47.46
1
47
Bocchine, Anthony
11
Washington & Jef
4:52.81
1
48
Meyer, Jordan
10
Lees-McRae
4:57.33
1
49
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
4:58.65
1
50
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
5:11.10
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jacob
NA
Unattached
8:40.50
1
2
Eilerman, Justin
11
Findlay
8:42.30
1
3
Kemboi, Abraham
11
North Carolina-G
8:43.63
1
4
Ellis, Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
8:48.48
1
5
Seymour, Cody
9
High Point
8:50.50
1
6
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
8:52.77
1
7
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
8:54.76
1
8
McVicker, Dayton
10
Unattached
8:57.37
1
9
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
8:58.86
1
10
Culbertson, Nick
10
Wayne St.
9:04.35
1
11
Sewnig, Jonathan
10
Rowan
9:05.38
1
12
Belles, Dylan
10
North Carolina-G
9:08.33
1
13
Fraction, Xavier
12
Hampton
9:11.49
1
14
Cardenas, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
9:12.84
1
15
Chris, Colo
10
High Point
9:13.32
1
16
Cain, Brandon
9
North Carolina-G
9:17.28
1
17
Wigton, Ed
9
Capital
9:20.06
1
18
Smith, Daniel
11
Salisbury
9:24.93
1
19
Lohrmann, Kory
10
Wayne St.
9:27.06
1
20
Lednak, Richard
9
Robert Morris (P
9:31.82
1
21
Anderson, Joel
11
Salisbury
9:33.88
1
22
Hanne, Bradley
11
Washington & Jef
9:45.27
1
23
Miluski, Tyler
12
Salisbury
9:46.59
1
24
Perkins, Justin
12
Webber Internati
9:55.29
1
25
Wilson, Bobby
9
Wayne St.
9:58.71
1
26
Marcotte, Thomas
10
Washington & Jef
10:11.16
1
27
Calllahan, Connor
10
Ohio Dominican
10:29.70
1
28
MacPhail, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
11:10.85
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brian
12
Appalachian Stat
14:44.67
1
2
Lilley, Michael
12
Appalachian Stat
14:46.38
1
3
Genther, Jarrod
9
Ohio
14:47.36
1
4
Stephens, Jacob
10
Ohio
14:50.17
1
5
Foss, Josh
Unattached
14:51.35
1
6
Ryan, Scott
12
Washington & Jef
14:54.21
1
7
Crowley, Conner
10
Wake Forest
14:55.43
1
8
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
14:55.61
1
9
O'Malley, Brandon
11
Ohio
14:56.22
1
10
Cochran, Wes
9
Ohio
14:59.74
1
11
O'Toole, Brian
10
Wake Forest
15:00.26
1
12
Caldwell, Christopher
12
Appalachian Stat
15:06.47
1
13
Cox, Josh
11
Appalachian Stat
15:08.81
1
14
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
15:10.99
1
15
Stevenson, James
11
Elon
15:15.37
1
16
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
15:16.82
1
17
Perron, Ben
11
Elon
15:20.10
1
18
Ames, Tyler
12
Ohio
15:21.14
1
19
Gentile, Jake
9
Ohio
15:21.55
1
20
Garrett, Chris
10
Appalachian Stat
15:22.96
1
21
Hayes, Jacob
10
Findlay
15:23.69
1
22
Boyer, Jacob
11
Mt Union
15:25.38
1
23
Kelly, Nicholas
12
Appalachian Stat
15:31.54
1
24
Lancaster, Cody
11
Lake Erie
15:32.00
1
25
Wolmark, Ethan
12
Rowan
15:33.88
1
26
Budic, Timothy
Unattached
15:34.30
1
27
Schneider, Nick
11
Elon
15:38.71
1
28
Jarso, Kemal
11
Hampton
15:39.03
1
29
Dole, Timothy
9
Rowan
15:40.04
1
30
Garritano, Dylan
10
Mt Union
15:40.33
1
31
Smith, Daniel
11
Salisbury
15:41.10
1
32
Holcomb, Shane
11
Mt St. Mary's
15:41.33
1
33
Komph, Eddie
9
Wayne St.
15:41.85
1
34
Bernstein, Adam
10
Elon
15:43.74
1
35
Tauriello, Jeff
11
Rowan
15:47.78
1
36
Shaeffer, Jack
10
Ohio
15:48.70
1
37
Alto, Chris
12
Ohio
15:51.91
1
38
Nehrenz, Bret
12
Capital
15:52.43
1
39
Little, Evan
9
Wake Forest
15:53.80
1
40
Martyn, Sean
12
Elon
15:56.33
1
41
Lednak, Richard
9
Robert Morris (P
15:58.63
1
42
Gwaltney, Ryan
9
Elon
16:03.34
1
43
Anderson, Joel
11
Salisbury
16:07.72
1
44
Barber, Mike
10
Ohio Dominican
16:23.01
1
45
Young, Corey
10
Washington & Jef
16:35.44
1
46
Maya, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
16:37.92
1
47
Gerow, Joey
9
Wayne St.
16:47.65
1
48
Walburn, Brendan
9
Ohio Dominican
16:49.91
1
49
Stith, Mitchell
11
Capital
16:51.65
1
50
Miller, Ethan
9
Ohio Dominican
16:53.27
1
51
Bornorst, Derek
9
Findlay
16:55.40
1
52
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
17:06.79
1
53
Heyne, Zachary
11
Capital
17:09.81
1
54
Valerio, Nick
9
Findlay
18:41.27
1
--
Ellis, Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
DNF
1
--
Matthews, William
12
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majoy, Timothy
12
Findlay
9:17.91
1
2
O'Donnell, Shane
10
Navy
9:25.67
1
3
Graham, Jake
12
Wake Forest
9:27.30
1
4
Guthals, Nate
12
Wake Forest
9:32.52
1
5
Cason, David
11
Guilford
9:37.63
1
6
Gerber, Craig
12
Lake Erie
10:03.65
1
7
Hanne, Bradley
11
Washington & Jef
10:28.76
1
8
Sufczynski, Chris
12
Salisbury
10:32.29
1
9
Miluski, Tyler
12
Salisbury
10:35.45
1
10
McKinney, Samuel
11
Chicago State
10:51.32
1
11
Liebold, Chris
11
Ohio Dominican
11:51.83
1
--
Bean, Cameron
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
10
Radford
13.81w
+2.9
1
2
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.28w
+2.9
1
3
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
14.30w
+2.9
1
4
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
14.42w
+2.9
1
5
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.53w
+2.9
1
6
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
14.61w
+2.9
1
7
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
14.66w
+2.9
1
8
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
14.96w
+2.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
10
Radford
14.00w
+2.5
1
2
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
14.24w
+2.5
1
3
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
14.27w
+2.5
1
4
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.34w
+2.5
1
5
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
14.37w
+2.5
1
6
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.55w
+2.3
3
7
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
14.59w
+2.5
1
8
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
14.61w
+4.0
2
9
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
14.64w
+4.0
2
10
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
14.74w
+2.5
1
11
Dubose, Jershawn
12
Chicago State
14.75w
+2.5
1
12
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
14.76w
+2.3
3
13
Wray, Jacob
10
Buffalo
14.88w
+4.0
2
14
Venable, Ryan
11
High Point
15.02w
+4.0
2
15
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
15.12w
+2.3
3
16
Johnson, Aaron
10
Ohio Dominican
15.34w
+2.3
3
17
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
15.46
+0.4
4
18
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
15.47
+0.4
4
19
Borden, Brandon
9
Buffalo
15.55
-0.6
5
20
Smith, Kendrick
Unattached
15.56
+0.4
4
21
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
15.58w
+2.3
3
22
Brew, Victor
NA
Unattached
15.64w
+2.3
3
23
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
15.67w
+4.0
2
24
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
15.83w
+2.3
3
25
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
15.91w
+2.3
3
26
Freeman, Purcell
9
St Francis U (PA
16.03
+0.4
4
27
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
16.10
+0.4
4
28
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
16.13
-0.6
5
29
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
16.14
-0.6
5
30
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
16.23
+0.4
4
31
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
16.25
+0.2
6
32
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
16.44
+0.4
4
33
Lesieur, Zachary
10
Mt St. Mary's
16.62
-0.6
5
34
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
16.79
-0.6
5
35
Rosebrock, Matt
9
Ohio Dominican
16.79
+0.2
6
36
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
17.04
+0.4
4
37
McCloud, Trevant
9
Fairleigh Dickin
17.62w
+4.0
2
38
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
17.86
+0.2
6
39
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
18.23
+0.2
6
--
Jackson, Tyller
10
Hampton
DNFw
+4.0
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
52.36
1
2
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
52.45
1
3
Rooks, Demetrius
12
Rowan
52.56
1
4
Cole, William
12
Buffalo
52.84
2
5
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
52.91
1
6
Lunkenheimer, Sean
12
Wake Forest
53.84
1
7
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
54.29
3
8
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
54.60
4
9
Peachee, Dakota
12
High Point
55.27
5
10
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
55.28
5
11
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
55.28
2
12
Hannon, Douglas
12
Buffalo
55.49
3
13
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
55.53
2
14
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
55.63
1
15
Green, David
11
Radford
55.72
1
16
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
55.97
3
17
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
56.11
2
18
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
56.32
2
19
Odom, Tyler
11
Chicago State
56.44
2
20
Burke, Shepley
9
Radford
56.97
5
21
Hall, Ashton
10
Ohio Dominican
57.11
4
22
Gibilisco, James
11
Mt St. Mary's
57.26
3
23
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
57.96
3
24
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
58.24
3
25
Shumaker, Logan
10
Radford
58.48
4
26
Rosebrock, Matt
9
Ohio Dominican
58.87
5
27
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
59.14
5
28
Ovendorf, Peter
9
Appalachian Stat
59.63
4
29
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
59.93
5
30
Venable, Ryan
11
High Point
1:00.04
4
31
Johnson, Aaron
10
Ohio Dominican
1:00.18
2
32
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
1:01.12
4
33
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
1:01.80
4
34
Roberts, Jameer
9
Rowan
1:02.82
4
35
Davidson, John Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
1:07.96
5
--
Riddleberger, David
10
Appalachian Stat
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Spencer
,
Waite
,
Wallace
Maryland-Eastern
40.78
1
2
Relay Team
Pierce Track Clu
40.89
1
3
Holloway
,
Okezie
,
Hutchiso
,
Harris
Hampton
40.92
1
4
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Billian
Buffalo
41.38
2
5
Matak
,
Kohler
,
Whitlock
,
Swisher
Mt Union
42.40
1
6
Harley
,
Green
,
Hawkins
,
Tuck
Ohio Dominican
42.91
3
7
Freeman
,
Shuler
,
Forbes
,
Miles
St Francis U (PA
42.99
2
8
Dubose
,
Jegede
,
Odom
,
Provitt
Chicago State
43.18
1
9
Travis
,
Sanders
,
Ritzler
,
Sherrieb
Findlay
43.30
3
10
Emery
,
Gjebre
,
Kuras
,
Venable
High Point
43.38
2
11
Highsmit
,
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
43.41
2
12
Easley
,
Froehlic
,
Howard
,
Noel
Capital
45.69
2
--
Coulbour
,
Rawls
,
Rubino
,
Taylor
Rowan
DNF
1
--
Williams
,
MacVane
,
Tiller
,
Alberts
Guilford
DNF
3
--
Savoy
,
Williams
,
Salvadon
,
Harris
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
2
--
DiCello
,
Thompson
,
LaRue
,
Edwards
Lake Erie
DNF
2
--
Bell
,
McCann
,
Borden
,
Ashby
Buffalo
DNF
3
--
Broaden
,
McRae
,
Thomas
,
Tiller
Appalachian Stat
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okezie
,
Hutchiso
,
Ibadin
,
Labor-Ko
Hampton
3:10.67
1
2
Guagenti
,
Sanders
,
Johnson
,
Webster
Findlay
3:10.85
1
3
Relay Team
Pierce Track Clu
3:10.87
1
4
Purdue
,
McGriff
,
Ejaz
,
Rooks
Rowan
3:12.84
1
5
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:13.66
1
6
Bojanows
,
Eager
,
Harrison
,
McEnany
Wake Forest
3:16.48
2
7
Cole
,
Scheving
,
Hannon
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:17.50
3
8
Savoy
,
Harris
,
McDonald
,
Guth
Fairleigh Dickin
3:17.57
3
9
Snyder
,
George
,
Thompson
,
Hemphill
Lake Erie
3:18.27
2
10
Harris
,
Spencer
,
Turner
,
Gbedo
Maryland-Eastern
3:18.49
3
11
Combs
,
Edgerton
,
Ovendorf
,
Broaden
Appalachian Stat
3:18.90
3
12
Dwight
,
Morton
,
Roy
,
Gentile
Robert Morris (P
3:19.78
1
13
McDonald
,
Ramirez
,
Williams
,
Allen
Hampton
3:20.86
2
14
Graves
,
Green
,
White
,
Zimmerma
Radford
3:21.39
1
15
Vincent
,
Barren
,
Davis Jr
,
Boye-Wea
North Carolina C
3:21.68
2
16
Ayers
,
Ayitey
,
Rumble
,
Nataraja
Robert Morris (P
3:21.95
4
17
Travis
,
Smithey
,
Sherrieb
,
Miller
Findlay
3:22.06
2
18
Emery
,
Maguire
,
O'Donogh
,
Kuras
High Point
3:23.81
4
19
Shuler
,
Drozdows
,
Forbes
,
Miles
St Francis U (PA
3:24.29
3
20
Tuck
,
Brown
,
Hall
,
Leonard
Ohio Dominican
3:27.63
2
21
Campbell
,
Hopkins
,
Bussard
,
Burke
Salisbury
3:28.00
5
22
Hennings
,
Bodrick
,
Noel
,
Woods
Capital
3:28.38
5
23
Surran
,
Clarke
,
Decomo
,
Kieffer
Webber Internati
3:30.75
3
24
Davis
,
Hostetle
,
Lewis
,
Whitlock
High Point
3:31.18
5
25
Harned
,
Burton
,
Gibson
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
3:31.82
5
26
Parrillo
,
Alston
,
Roberts
,
Mineo
Rowan
3:32.79
4
27
Farrar
,
Cason
,
McKeown
,
Clemons
Guilford
3:35.74
5
28
Austin
,
Gankiewi
,
Hallenbe
,
Martinez
Salisbury
3:38.53
5
29
Edeus
,
Herbert
,
Wigton
,
Easley
Capital
4:06.60
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Jones
10
Buffalo
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
2
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
3
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
4
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
5
Green, Nick
11
Ohio Dominican
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
6
Mitchell, Stephen
11
Robert Morris (P
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
7
Smith, Justin
11
Radford
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
8
Harris, Tylor
9
Wake Forest
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
9
Smith, Shane
Unattached
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
10
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
11
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
12
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
13
Morales, Brendan
12
Robert Morris (P
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
14
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
15
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
16
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
17
Kohles, Glenn
9
Rowan
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
18
Barenwald, Erik
12
Capital
14.25m
(46'9)
1
19
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
20
Baker, Paul
12
Capital
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
21
DiPascale, Ryan
10
Salisbury
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
22
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
23
Saltsgiver, Robert
12
Robert Morris (P
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
24
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
13.67m
(44'10)
1
25
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
13.54m
(44'5)
1
26
Auchmuty, Mitchell
12
Capital
13.49m
(44'3)
1
27
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
27
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
29
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
13.34m
(43'9)
1
30
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
13.31m
(43'8)
1
31
Fleury, Dereck
NA
Unattached
13.06m
(42'10)
1
32
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
33
Singleton, Jordan
10
Ohio Dominican
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
34
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
35
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
36
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
12.50m
(41'0)
1
37
Knudson, Garrett
11
Radford
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
38
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
39
Hildreth, Michael
12
Washington & Jef
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
40
Wildman, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
--
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
2
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
50.68m
(166'3.25)
1
3
Palmer, Evan
11
Buffalo
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
4
Braxton, Aaron
12
Shore Athletic C
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
5
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
6
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
7
Ray, Collin
12
Robert Morris (P
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
8
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
9
Saltsgiver, Robert
12
Robert Morris (P
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
10
Smith, Shane
Unattached
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
11
Mehls, Kelton
11
Robert Morris (P
44.12m
(144'9)
1
12
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
13
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
14
Kohles, Glenn
9
Rowan
42.52m
(139'6)
1
15
Smith, Justin
11
Radford
41.99m
(137'9)
1
16
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
17
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
41.25m
(135'4)
1
18
Auchmuty, Mitchell
12
Capital
41.15m
(135'0)
1
19
Schroeder, Parker
9
Findlay
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
20
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
21
Wooten, Michael
Unattached
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
22
Chandler, George
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
23
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
24
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
39.63m
(130'0)
1
25
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
39.27m
(128'10)
1
26
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
27
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
28
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
29
Almendarez, Matthew
12
St Francis U (PA
38.05m
(124'10)
1
30
Baranowsky, Dylan
10
St Francis U (PA
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
31
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
37.90m
(124'4)
1
32
Lasiter, Mason
Unattached
37.80m
(124'0)
1
33
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
34
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
37.11m
(121'9)
1
35
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
35
Hildreth, Michael
12
Washington & Jef
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
37
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
38
Harris, Tylor
9
Wake Forest
36.45m
(119'7)
1
39
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
40
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
33.58m
(110'2)
1
--
Barenwald, Erik
12
Capital
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blount, LaRon
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lincoln, Ben
12
Wake Forest
75.36m
(247'2.75)
1
2
Carper, Chris
11
Robert Morris (P
70.87m
(232'6)
1
3
Sunday, Jacob
11
Buffalo
67.96m
(222'11.5)
1
4
Nardini, Stefano
10
Hampton
65.02m
(213'3.75)
1
5
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
63.94m
(209'9.25)
1
6
Garbaty, Casey
12
Buffalo
61.25m
(200'11.25)
1
7
Donelan, Patrick
11
Wake Forest
60.90m
(199'9.5)
1
8
Forbes, Andrew
10
Fairleigh Dickin
58.12m
(190'8)
1
9
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
10
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
56.77m
(186'3)
1
11
Iafrate, Steven
11
Rowan
56.47m
(185'3)
1
12
Crockett, Cody
Unattached
56.16m
(184'3)
1
13
Barbato, Joseph
10
Mt St. Mary's
55.22m
(181'2)
1
14
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
55.19m
(181'0.75)
1
15
Kelly, Joe
9
Rowan
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
16
Soyring, Zackary
9
Lake Erie
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
17
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
52.35m
(171'9)
1
18
Morrow, Jonathan
Unattached
51.59m
(169'3)
1
19
McConnell, Aiden
9
Wake Forest
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
20
Bojaled, David
10
Lake Erie
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
21
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
22
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
47.83m
(156'11)
1
23
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
24
Keller, Brad
10
Mt Union
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
25
Spryn, Jacob
9
St Francis U (PA
46.79m
(153'6)
1
26
Casagrande, Chris
10
Washington & Jef
45.44m
(149'0.75)
1
27
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
28
Campbell, Brandon
11
Mt Union
43.82m
(143'9)
1
29
Johnson, Christopher
12
Barton
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
30
Beurer, Michael
11
Capital
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
31
wilson, michael
Unattached
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
32
Trask, Ryan
10
Lees-McRae
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
33
Alford, Vincent
Unattached
40.06m
(131'5)
1
34
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
35
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
36
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
38.36m
(125'10)
1
37
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
37.85m
(124'2)
1
38
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
--
Chandler, George
11
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
59.30m
(194'6.5)
1
2
Hodge, Curtis
12
Radford
58.83m
(193'0)
1
3
Palmer, Evan
11
Buffalo
57.43m
(188'5)
1
4
Foley, Michael
Unattached
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
5
Stone, Sean
9
Lake Erie
56.77m
(186'3)
1
6
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
56.15m
(184'2.5)
1
7
Ray, Collin
12
Robert Morris (P
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
8
Mitchell, Stephen
11
Robert Morris (P
51.44m
(168'9)
1
9
Morales, Brendan
12
Robert Morris (P
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
10
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
11
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
49.05m
(160'11)
1
12
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
13
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
14
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
15
Green, Nick
11
Ohio Dominican
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
16
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
45.29m
(148'7)
1
17
Schroeder, Parker
9
Findlay
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
18
Dwyer, Mike
11
Mt St. Mary's
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
19
Almendarez, Matthew
12
St Francis U (PA
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
20
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
43.26m
(141'11)
1
21
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
43.03m
(141'2)
1
22
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
42.65m
(139'11)
1
23
Ritt, Jimmy
9
Lake Erie
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
24
Knudson, Garrett
11
Radford
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
25
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck
12
Robert Morris (P
41.86m
(137'4)
1
26
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
27
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
28
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
29
Mehls, Kelton
11
Robert Morris (P
38.10m
(125'0)
1
30
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
31
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
32
Mullins, Jahleel
10
Ohio Dominican
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
33
Beurer, Michael
11
Capital
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
34
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
36.15m
(118'7)
1
35
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
36
Fray, Jordan
9
Ohio Dominican
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
37
Baranowsky, Dylan
10
St Francis U (PA
34.51m
(113'2.5)
1
38
Baker, Paul
12
Capital
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
39
Mackey, Devan
11
Lees-McRae
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
40
Fleury, Dereck
NA
Unattached
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
--
Wolf, Ben
12
Lake Erie
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nall, Donte'
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Reape, Chris
10
Buffalo
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Saunders, Daryl
10
Appalachian Stat
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Smith, Gordon
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Finch, Cole
9
Appalachian Stat
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Strickland, John
10
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Fifer, Tyler
10
Ohio Dominican
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Rufrano, Michael
9
Wake Forest
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Carr, Jordan
9
High Point
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
Mens High Jump "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Hudson, Josh
9
Mt Union
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Mineo, Giuseppe
12
Rowan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
wilson, michael
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
5
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Pollack, Isiah
10
Hampton
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
10
Goff, Darrow
9
Appalachian Stat
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
11
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
11
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
13
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
14
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
15
Poole, Justin
NA
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
--
Tarr, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
--
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+2.0
1
2
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
6.99m w
(22'11)
+2.8
1
3
Jegede, Emmanuel
9
Chicago State
6.96m
(22'10)
+0.5
1
4
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.7
1
5
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+2.1
1
6
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.6
1
7
Carr, Jordan
9
High Point
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+2.0
1
8
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
6.78m w
(22'2.75)
+2.9
1
9
Forsythe, Glen
10
Findlay
6.69m w
(21'11.25)
+3.1
1
10
Price, Austin
9
Buffalo
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.1
1
11
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
6.61m w
(21'8)
+2.2
1
12
Henry, George
10
Radford
6.61m
(21'8)
+0.8
1
13
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+2.6
1
14
Bustle, Henry
10
Appalachian Stat
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.8
1
15
DeVito, Adam
9
High Point
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.8
1
16
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+1.9
1
17
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.8
1
18
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.1
1
19
Lawrence, William
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.1
1
19
Washington, Lance
12
Robert Morris (P
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.7
1
21
Njenga, Richard
10
Robert Morris (P
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.4
1
22
Tiller, Jamal
11
Appalachian Stat
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+1.4
1
23
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.1
1
24
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.6
1
24
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.1
1
26
Prohonic, Zachary
9
St Francis U (PA
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+0.7
1
27
Adeneye, Adedeji
11
Appalachian Stat
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.0
1
28
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+2.0
1
29
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.7
1
30
Harris, Jalen
9
Fairleigh Dickin
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+2.6
1
31
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.5
1
--
Phillips, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
IV, Solomon Simpkins
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Postwaite, Joseph
10
Lake Erie
14.96m w
(49'0.75)
+3.7
1
2
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
14.58m
(47'10)
+1.9
1
3
Forsythe, Glen
10
Findlay
14.48m w
(47'6)
+3.9
1
4
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
14.29m w
(46'10.5)
+2.8
1
5
Price, Austin
9
Buffalo
14.18m w
(46'6.25)
+3.6
1
6
Fifer, Tyler
10
Ohio Dominican
14.12m w
(46'3.75)
+2.3
1
7
Hannon, Douglas
12
Buffalo
14.00m w
(45'11)
+2.4
1
8
Washington, Lance
12
Robert Morris (P
13.99m w
(45'10.75)
+2.7
1
9
Njenga, Richard
10
Robert Morris (P
13.97m w
(45'10)
+3.2
1
10
Bustle, Henry
10
Appalachian Stat
13.43m w
(44'0.5)
+2.5
1
11
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
13.37m w
(43'10.25)
+3.0
1
12
Adeneye, Adedeji
11
Appalachian Stat
12.98m w
(42'7)
+4.2
1
13
Prohonic, Zachary
9
St Francis U (PA
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.5
1
14
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
12.73m
(41'9)
+0.6
1
15
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
12.63m
(41'5)
+0.2
1
16
Gregro, Alex
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.1
1
17
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
12.50m
(41'0)
+1.6
1
18
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+1.4
1
19
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
12.23m w
(40'1.5)
+2.2
1
20
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+1.9
1
20
Onasanya, Jonathan
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.91m
(39'0.75)
-0.5
1
22
Boyce, Kaifa
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.89m w
(39'0)
+3.4
1
23
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+2.0
1
--
Tiller, Jamal
11
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Justin
9
Lees-McRae
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinbugl, Ryan
9
St Francis U (PA
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Miller, Austin
9
High Point
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Spindler, Derek
9
Findlay
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Hume, Adam
11
Buffalo
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Quinn, Patrick
9
Appalachian Stat
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Stowe, Jacob
10
Appalachian Stat
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Orewiler, Tyler
9
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Rice, Scott
12
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomax, Alex
10
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Gerardo
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Densmore, Clay
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuntrera, Joseph
9
Mt St. Mary's
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Terrell, Logan
9
Ohio Dominican
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Piscatelli, Thaddeus
11
Washington & Jef
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Kalning, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Coley, Harris
9
High Point
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Ted
12
Capital
NH
(--)
1
--
Graybeal, Cody
9
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Graybeal, Tanner
9
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Wain, Chantz
11
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Froehlich, Logan
11
Capital
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
11.70w
+3.2
1
2
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
11.89w
+3.2
1
3
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
11.92w
+3.2
1
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
11.93w
+3.2
1
5
Whitmore, Jessica
10
Mt St. Mary's
11.94w
+3.2
1
6
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
12.17w
+3.2
1
7
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
12.28w
+3.2
1
8
Crews, Lakei
11
Radford
12.34w
+3.2
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
11.76
+0.2
1
2
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
11.99
+0.2
1
3
Whitmore, Jessica
10
Mt St. Mary's
12.10w
+2.3
2
4
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
12.12w
+2.3
2
5
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
12.16
+0.2
1
6
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
12.32w
+2.3
2
7
Crews, Lakei
11
Radford
12.39
+0.2
1
8
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
12.46w
+2.1
3
9
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
12.48
+1.8
4
10
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
12.51w
+2.3
2
11
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.54
+1.9
5
12
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
12.54w
+2.1
8
13
Robertson, Sharifah
12
Chicago State
12.60
+0.9
11
14
Smith, Breann
9
Webber Internati
12.60w
+2.3
2
15
Christian, Kayla
12
Radford
12.67w
+2.3
2
16
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
12.69
+1.8
4
17
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
12.71w
+2.1
3
18
McLucas, D'Shawrna
12
Appalachian Stat
12.71w
+2.3
2
19
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
12.71w
+2.1
3
20
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
12.76w
+2.1
3
21
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
12.77w
+2.1
3
22
Green, Kaleice
11
Radford
12.78
+1.6
7
23
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
12.81w
+2.1
8
24
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
12.82
+1.8
4
25
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
12.82
+0.2
1
26
Traynor, Brittney
9
Washington & Jef
12.82
+1.8
4
27
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
12.82w
+2.1
8
28
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
12.83
+1.8
4
29
Bednar, Colleen
12
Lake Erie
12.84
+1.8
4
30
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
12.89
+1.6
7
31
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
12.90
+1.9
5
32
Collins, Chelsi
NA
Unattached
12.90
+1.8
4
33
Dixon, Mykael
9
St Francis U (PA
12.91
+0.2
1
34
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
12.94
+0.8
6
35
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
12.94w
+2.1
3
36
Randall, Khadija
11
Winston-Salem St
12.97
+1.9
5
37
Bess, Ashanti
9
West Virginia
12.97
+0.8
6
38
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
12.98
+1.9
5
39
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
13.01
+1.8
4
40
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
13.02w
+2.1
3
41
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
13.05
+1.9
5
42
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
13.05
+0.8
6
43
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
13.06
+1.9
5
44
DeLena, Emily
9
High Point
13.11
+1.6
7
45
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
13.14
+0.8
6
46
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
13.16
+1.6
7
47
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
13.16
+0.8
6
48
Vitou, Olivia
11
Ohio
13.17
+1.2
9
49
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
13.22w
+2.1
3
50
Santiago, Maria
10
Webber Internati
13.24w
+2.1
8
51
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
13.31
+0.9
11
52
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
13.40
+1.2
9
53
Carpenter, Shelby
9
Lake Erie
13.45w
+2.1
8
54
Larger, Kelsey
9
Salisbury
13.46
+1.2
9
55
Hamlet, Keiyana
9
Winston-Salem St
13.48
+1.6
7
56
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
13.48
+0.8
6
57
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
13.50
+1.6
10
58
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
13.53
+0.8
6
59
Armstead, Erika
9
Ohio
13.53
+1.6
7
60
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
13.56
+0.9
11
61
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
13.57
+1.6
10
62
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
13.73
+1.2
9
63
Overbey, Morgan
10
Ohio
13.80
+1.6
10
64
Thomas, Jennifer
9
Guilford
13.85
+1.6
10
65
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
13.94
+1.2
9
66
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
14.03
+0.9
11
67
Fisher, Ravin
9
North Carolina-G
14.04
+1.6
10
68
Bowman, Chloe
9
Ohio Dominican
14.09
+0.9
11
69
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
14.10w
+2.1
8
70
Robinson, Britney
10
Wayne St.
14.15
+1.6
10
71
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
14.37
+0.8
6
72
Thomson, Heather
11
Wayne St.
14.66
+0.9
11
73
Harper, Carlette
10
Guilford
14.73
+1.2
9
74
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
14.96
+1.6
10
75
Walters, Andrea
10
Wayne St.
15.01w
+2.1
8
76
Dixon, Olivia
9
Wayne St.
15.01
+1.2
9
77
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
15.12
+0.9
11
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Ashley
12
North Carolina C
23.58
+1.5
1
2
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
23.74
+1.5
1
3
Mahoney, Mary
12
Mt Union
24.28
+1.5
1
4
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
24.29w
+3.2
2
5
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
24.54w
+3.2
2
6
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
24.55w
+3.2
2
7
saunders, nicole
Unattached
24.71w
+3.0
6
8
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
24.77
+0.9
4
9
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
24.81w
+3.0
6
10
Cooper, Tia
9
Hampton
24.83w
+3.2
2
11
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
24.86w
+3.3
3
12
Gore, La'Creesha
11
North Carolina C
24.90
+1.5
1
13
Hurd, Alexis
12
St Francis U (PA
24.94
+0.9
4
14
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
25.04
+0.9
4
15
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
25.11w
+2.9
5
16
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
25.12
+0.9
4
17
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
25.13w
+3.3
3
18
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
25.22w
+3.2
2
19
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
25.23
+0.9
4
20
Cooper, Tyra
9
Hampton
25.33w
+3.3
3
21
McLucas, D'Shawrna
12
Appalachian Stat
25.42w
+2.9
5
22
Dekine, Brianna
12
Wake Forest
25.42w
+2.3
9
23
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
25.53w
+2.9
5
24
Pash, Jennifer
9
Elon
25.57
+1.7
10
25
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
25.60w
+3.0
6
26
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
25.63
+1.8
13
27
Beasley, Asher
11
Buffalo
25.64w
+2.3
9
28
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
25.68w
+3.0
6
29
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
25.71w
+3.8
12
30
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
25.73
+1.5
1
31
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
25.77w
+3.0
6
32
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
25.83w
+3.5
7
33
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
25.85w
+2.9
5
34
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
25.86w
+2.5
11
35
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
25.86w
+3.3
3
36
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
25.89w
+3.0
6
37
Prange, Caitlin
11
Capital
25.90w
+2.3
9
38
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
25.93w
+2.5
11
39
Bess, Ashanti
9
West Virginia
25.96w
+2.3
9
40
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
25.99w
+2.9
5
41
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
26.03
+1.2
8
42
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
26.05w
+3.5
7
43
Fischer, Emily
10
High Point
26.08w
+2.5
11
44
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
26.15w
+2.9
5
45
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
26.15
+1.7
10
46
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
26.18w
+3.2
2
47
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
26.27w
+3.0
6
48
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
26.28
+1.8
13
49
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
26.31w
+2.4
15
50
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
26.36w
+3.5
7
51
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
26.37w
+3.3
3
52
Herman, Daryn
12
Mt Union
26.41w
+2.4
15
53
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
26.42w
+3.8
12
54
Randall, Khadija
11
Winston-Salem St
26.43
+0.9
4
55
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
26.44w
+3.8
12
56
Shufford, Jenira
9
Hampton
26.48w
+3.5
7
57
Battle, Ashley
12
Fairleigh Dickin
26.51w
+2.9
5
58
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
26.51
+1.7
10
59
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
26.53w
+3.8
12
60
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
26.55
+1.7
10
61
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
26.55w
+2.5
11
62
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
26.56w
+2.3
9
63
Collins, Chelsi
NA
Unattached
26.56w
+3.5
7
64
Carnovale, Gina
9
Buffalo
26.63
+1.2
8
65
Simmons, Casey
12
Capital
26.74w
+2.4
15
66
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
26.88w
+3.8
12
67
Smith, Breann
9
Webber Internati
26.89w
+2.5
11
68
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
27.04
+1.8
13
69
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
27.06
+1.2
8
70
Hall, Alex
9
Ohio Dominican
27.07
+1.2
8
71
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
27.07w
+2.5
11
72
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
27.08w
+2.5
11
73
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
27.11w
+4.1
16
74
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
27.14
+1.7
10
75
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
27.18w
+4.1
16
76
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
27.19w
+2.8
14
77
Larger, Kelsey
9
Salisbury
27.21w
+2.4
15
78
Teal, Ameera
10
Salisbury
27.22w
+2.8
14
79
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
27.30w
+4.1
16
80
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
27.41w
+2.3
9
81
Carpenter, Shelby
9
Lake Erie
27.50
+1.8
13
82
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
27.52w
+3.8
12
83
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
27.53
+1.2
8
84
Newak, Jess
Unattached
27.68w
+2.3
9
85
Hamlet, Keiyana
9
Winston-Salem St
27.80
+1.2
8
86
Bowman, Chloe
9
Ohio Dominican
27.82w
+2.8
14
87
Palenchar, Alyssa
9
High Point
27.87
+1.8
13
88
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
27.89w
+4.1
16
89
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
27.93w
+3.5
7
90
Santiago, Maria
10
Webber Internati
27.95w
+2.8
14
91
Bullock, Meaisha
9
North Carolina-G
28.00w
+3.5
7
92
Prusky, Destiny
10
Lake Erie
28.27w
+2.3
9
93
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
28.29w
+3.5
17
94
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
28.33w
+3.5
17
95
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
28.78w
+2.4
15
96
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
28.83
+1.7
10
97
Rini, Katie
10
Ohio Dominican
28.89w
+3.5
17
98
Overbey, Morgan
10
Ohio
28.95w
+2.8
14
98
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
28.95
+1.2
8
100
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
29.06w
+2.4
15
101
Thomas, Jennifer
9
Guilford
29.20w
+3.5
17
102
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
29.29w
+3.5
17
103
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
29.31w
+2.4
15
104
Thomson, Heather
11
Wayne St.
29.55w
+2.5
11
105
McRae, Maureen
9
Washington & Jef
29.57w
+4.1
16
106
Robinson, Britney
10
Wayne St.
29.72w
+3.5
17
107
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
31.07w
+3.5
17
108
Harper, Carlette
10
Guilford
31.15w
+3.8
12
--
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
DNF
+1.8
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
52.26
1
2
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
55.27
1
3
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
56.02
5
4
Dekine, Brianna
12
Wake Forest
56.09
2
5
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
56.27
1
6
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
56.41
2
7
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
56.43
3
8
Jane, Mary
Unattached
56.46
1
9
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
56.46
3
10
Long, Camaria
9
Buffalo
56.51
9
11
Graham, Crystal
11
Buffalo
56.77
5
12
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
56.88
4
13
Mars, Annis
10
Maryland-Eastern
57.11
2
14
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
57.34
9
15
McClary, Jamiee
12
Buffalo
57.41
6
16
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
57.59
4
17
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
58.05
2
18
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
58.07
3
19
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
58.15
2
20
Cotman, Paris
9
St Francis U (PA
58.21
2
21
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
58.38
4
22
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
58.79
3
23
Conrad, Karissa
9
Ohio
58.96
3
24
Reese, Courtney
10
Mt Union
59.10
6
25
Cooper, Tia
9
Hampton
59.25
10
26
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
59.27
7
27
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
59.65
6
28
Pash, Jennifer
9
Elon
59.69
7
29
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
59.73
1
30
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
59.83
6
31
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
59.85
10
32
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:00.04
4
33
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
1:00.10
4
34
Parker, Dara
10
St Francis U (PA
1:00.11
9
35
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
1:00.13
2
36
Scott, Desiree
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:00.14
5
37
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
1:00.17
5
37
Long, Ikea
11
North Carolina C
1:00.17
3
39
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
1:00.23
4
40
Tiller, Skye
9
Fairleigh Dickin
1:00.30
5
41
Burrell, Rachel
12
Hampton
1:00.32
6
42
Smith, Samantha
12
Lake Erie
1:00.35
12
43
Prange, Caitlin
11
Capital
1:00.39
9
44
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
1:00.40
12
45
Carnovale, Gina
9
Buffalo
1:00.49
7
46
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
1:00.52
10
47
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
1:00.57
5
48
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
1:00.62
15
49
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
1:00.62
3
50
Steinsiek, Abigail
10
Elon
1:00.65
12
51
Mathews, Kiley
12
Ohio
1:00.69
1
52
Cooper, Tyra
9
Hampton
1:00.81
11
53
Hudson, Sararesa
11
North Carolina C
1:00.88
8
54
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
1:00.89
15
55
McDaniel, Danyelle
NA
Unattached
1:01.01
7
56
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
1:01.17
9
57
Bolger, Delaney
10
Ohio
1:01.27
12
58
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
1:01.38
8
59
Latham, Deidre
11
Findlay
1:01.44
13
60
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
1:01.46
13
61
Leach, Nicole
11
St Francis U (PA
1:01.55
6
62
Chapman, Kelsey
11
Wayne St.
1:01.59
13
63
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
1:01.69
12
64
Kirkpatri, Sara Katherin
9
High Point
1:01.82
9
65
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
1:01.92
12
66
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
1:02.16
8
67
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
1:02.35
8
68
Grippe, Samantha
9
Findlay
1:02.63
9
69
Turner, Michelle
10
Winston-Salem St
1:02.66
7
70
Blackmon, Kenzie
9
Washington & Jef
1:02.89
15
71
Scott, Jusilya
9
Chicago State
1:03.01
16
72
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:03.01
14
73
Whittington, Kaitlin
11
High Point
1:03.03
14
74
Goodman, Cierra
9
Chicago State
1:03.05
11
75
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
1:03.28
10
76
Crumbaugh, Katherine
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:03.33
11
77
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
1:03.33
16
78
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1:03.34
11
79
McDavid, Brennan
11
Elon
1:03.35
16
80
Teal, Ameera
10
Salisbury
1:03.52
14
81
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
1:03.54
13
82
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:03.59
7
83
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
1:03.62
11
84
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
1:03.71
15
85
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1:04.33
10
86
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
1:04.34
16
87
Earl, Ines
11
Winston-Salem St
1:04.96
11
88
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
1:05.02
16
89
Bullock, Meaisha
9
North Carolina-G
1:05.28
14
90
Singleton, Courtney
9
Winston-Salem St
1:06.89
8
91
Kain, Gabriella
9
Ohio
1:07.48
14
92
Russell, Emma
9
Ohio Dominican
1:07.73
10
93
McRae, Maureen
9
Washington & Jef
1:07.88
16
94
Nunez, Belky
9
Capital
1:09.23
16
95
Selden, Evyn
9
Robert Morris (P
1:10.17
16
96
Rini, Katie
10
Ohio Dominican
1:10.22
13
97
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
1:10.51
15
98
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
1:10.97
8
99
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
1:11.27
10
100
Kaufman, Samantha
12
Wayne St.
1:12.15
7
--
Flint, Rachel
11
Guilford
DNF
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knous, Kendal
9
Wake Forest
2:14.73
1
2
Wilson, Nickiesha
Unattached
2:14.89
1
3
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
2:15.30
1
4
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
2:15.44
1
5
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
2:15.84
1
6
Weigand, Tessa
9
Ohio
2:16.45
1
7
Zimmermann, Christine
12
Findlay
2:16.50
1
8
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.63
1
9
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
2:16.90
1
10
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
2:17.52
1
11
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
2:18.46
1
12
Mazzaferri, Emily
11
Mt Union
2:18.73
1
13
Parkins, Taisha
12
North Carolina C
2:19.25
1
14
Sukramani, Natalie
10
Wake Forest
2:19.39
1
15
Gale, Erin
12
Ohio
2:19.56
1
16
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
2:19.76
1
17
Burrell, Rachel
12
Hampton
2:20.07
1
18
Daly, Shannen
10
West Virginia
2:20.34
1
19
Scott, Desiree
11
Mt St. Mary's
2:20.38
1
20
Stern, Taryn
10
Appalachian Stat
2:20.51
1
21
Bolger, Delaney
10
Ohio
2:20.61
1
22
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
2:20.91
1
23
Tyree, Allison
11
West Virginia
2:21.04
1
24
Benner, Brooke
10
Mt Union
2:21.12
1
25
Hunt, Syrita
10
North Carolina C
2:21.50
1
26
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
2:21.57
1
27
Gaither, Arielle
11
West Virginia
2:21.87
1
28
Malloy, Audrey
11
High Point
2:22.01
1
29
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
2:22.05
1
30
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
2:22.09
1
31
Hynds, Keyana
11
Fairleigh Dickin
2:22.46
1
32
Bettac, Erica
9
Findlay
2:22.48
1
33
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
2:22.64
1
34
Latham, Deidre
11
Findlay
2:22.66
1
35
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
2:22.84
1
36
Ebersole, Alexis
10
Robert Morris (P
2:22.96
1
37
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
2:22.96
1
38
Sendelbach, Kayla
12
Findlay
2:22.97
1
39
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
2:23.01
1
40
Kelly, Jheniel
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:23.27
1
41
Turner, Michelle
10
Winston-Salem St
2:23.35
1
42
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
2:23.81
1
43
Tiller, Skye
9
Fairleigh Dickin
2:23.99
1
44
Wells, Alexandria
9
Appalachian Stat
2:24.03
1
45
McDavid, Brennan
11
Elon
2:24.44
1
46
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
2:24.74
1
47
Smith, Samantha
12
Lake Erie
2:25.01
1
48
Wiggins, Danisha
9
Winston-Salem St
2:25.72
1
49
Fluker, Shanita
11
Lake Erie
2:25.75
1
50
Mathie, Brooke
10
Mt Union
2:26.19
1
51
Shay, Brittany
9
Robert Morris (P
2:26.60
1
52
Smith, Colleen
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:26.68
1
53
Brewer, Amanda
10
Wayne St.
2:26.97
1
54
Fuller, Chelise
12
Wayne St.
2:27.08
1
55
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
2:27.21
1
56
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
2:27.34
1
57
Crumbaugh, Katherine
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:27.52
1
58
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
2:27.75
1
59
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
2:28.10
1
60
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
2:28.59
1
61
Steinsiek, Abigail
10
Elon
2:29.43
1
62
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
2:29.73
1
63
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
2:29.77
1
64
Baldinger, Rebecca
9
High Point
2:29.80
1
65
Streater, Alexus
10
Rowan
2:30.42
1
66
Kinsella, Megan
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:30.75
1
67
Ricci, Christina
9
Rowan
2:31.63
1
68
Grippe, Samantha
9
Findlay
2:31.64
1
69
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
2:31.78
1
70
Collins, Rachel
10
Ohio Dominican
2:32.81
1
71
Scott, Jusilya
9
Chicago State
2:33.01
1
72
Stockton, Miranda
10
Mt Union
2:33.25
1
73
Hartman, Laura
9
Salisbury
2:34.13
1
74
Parlavecchio, Kayla
9
Salisbury
2:35.39
1
75
Mahlmeister, McKenzie
9
Findlay
2:36.03
1
76
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
2:36.48
1
77
Reeves, Keri
9
Washington & Jef
2:36.69
1
78
Schott, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:37.50
1
79
Doyle, McKenzie
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:37.70
1
80
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
2:38.64
1
81
Vallelunga, Sara
9
St Francis U (PA
2:39.04
1
82
Gresko, Katee
9
St Francis U (PA
2:39.58
1
83
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
2:42.25
1
84
Nunez, Belky
9
Capital
2:45.24
1
85
Russell, Emma
9
Ohio Dominican
2:47.21
1
86
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
2:48.98
1
87
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
2:49.52
1
88
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
3:00.68
1
89
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
3:08.95
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brubaker, Ashley
9
Wake Forest
4:36.25
1
2
Oliver, Kaitlyn
10
Wake Forest
4:36.56
1
3
Jones, Samantha
9
Wake Forest
4:37.93
1
4
Janutol, Shelby
12
Buffalo
4:38.44
1
5
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:39.49
1
6
Darling, Kathleen
9
Wake Forest
4:40.33
1
7
Waggoner, Aubrey
10
Wake Forest
4:42.37
1
8
Beim, Samantha
12
Buffalo
4:45.75
1
9
Stults, Alexa
11
Findlay
4:46.91
1
10
Zimmermann, Christine
12
Findlay
4:47.74
1
11
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
4:48.06
1
12
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
4:48.77
1
13
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
4:48.82
1
14
McCadden, Katilin
9
Buffalo
4:52.05
1
15
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
4:53.86
1
16
Scott, Kayla
9
Ohio
4:55.51
1
17
Ducados, Emilie
12
Maryland-Eastern
4:57.27
1
18
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
4:58.07
1
--
Kilburn, Meredith
9
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Womens 1500m "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
4:47.43
1
2
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
4:49.10
1
3
Jensen, Eira
9
North Carolina-G
4:49.67
1
4
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
4:49.76
1
5
Hall, Shannon
11
North Carolina-G
4:50.24
1
6
Weigand, Tessa
9
Ohio
4:51.03
1
7
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
4:51.12
1
8
Gale, Erin
12
Ohio
4:51.12
1
9
Wissler, Maggie
12
Radford
4:51.87
1
10
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
4:52.03
1
11
Ayers, Katlyn
9
North Carolina-G
4:52.64
1
12
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
4:54.09
1
13
Gagnon, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
4:54.64
1
14
Skidmore, Emily
12
Ohio
4:55.38
1
15
McCauley, Sarah
9
West Virginia
4:55.57
1
16
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
4:55.77
1
17
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
4:57.02
1
18
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
4:57.13
1
19
Bono, Kristy
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:58.97
1
20
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:59.26
1
21
Moskal, Lauren
12
West Virginia
4:59.76
1
22
Bono, Jamie
9
Fairleigh Dickin
5:01.44
1
23
Ebersole, Alexis
10
Robert Morris (P
5:01.61
1
24
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
5:02.30
1
25
Klauke, Alex
10
West Virginia
5:02.35
1
26
Jarvis, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
5:02.90
1
27
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
5:03.56
1
28
Smith, Colleen
12
Mt St. Mary's
5:04.01
1
29
Mathie, Brooke
10
Mt Union
5:04.08
1
30
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
5:04.72
1
31
Sendelbach, Kayla
12
Findlay
5:05.53
1
32
Shay, Brittany
9
Robert Morris (P
5:06.22
1
33
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
5:06.39
1
34
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
5:06.41
1
35
Ricci, Christina
9
Rowan
5:07.37
1
36
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
5:08.11
1
37
Smith, Rachel
11
Mt Union
5:08.43
1
38
Iannarelli, Brianna
10
Robert Morris (P
5:09.13
1
39
Bettac, Erica
9
Findlay
5:09.34
1
40
stapleton, samantha
11
Rowan
5:09.38
1
41
Nygren, Lauren
10
Webber Internati
5:10.82
1
42
Streater, Brianna
10
Rowan
5:10.88
1
43
Wiggins, Danisha
9
Winston-Salem St
5:12.97
1
44
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
5:13.79
1
45
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
5:14.73
1
46
Collins, Rachel
10
Ohio Dominican
5:15.58
1
47
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
5:17.18
1
48
Streater, Alexus
10
Rowan
5:18.45
1
49
Hildebrand, Caroline
9
Ohio
5:19.10
1
50
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
5:19.96
1
51
Parlavecchio, Kayla
9
Salisbury
5:21.75
1
52
McLean, Teal
Unattached
5:22.33
1
53
Hartman, Laura
9
Salisbury
5:22.79
1
54
Hicks, Meredith
9
North Carolina-G
5:25.43
1
55
Mahlmeister, McKenzie
9
Findlay
5:25.57
1
56
Chassevent, Amelia
9
Erskine
5:25.78
1
57
Mckean, Michelle
11
Ohio Dominican
5:26.30
1
58
Fluker, Shanita
11
Lake Erie
5:27.68
1
59
O'Neil, Jasmine
10
Guilford
5:34.26
1
60
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
5:37.80
1
61
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
5:38.42
1
62
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
5:40.94
1
63
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
5:46.28
1
64
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
5:50.05
1
65
Bessette, Taylor
9
Lake Erie
5:57.28
1
66
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
6:09.18
1
67
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
6:26.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Chelsea
Unattached
9:49.65
1
2
Jones, Samantha
9
Wake Forest
9:59.15
1
3
Darling, Kathleen
9
Wake Forest
10:06.43
1
4
Brubaker, Ashley
9
Wake Forest
10:10.34
1
5
Waggoner, Aubrey
10
Wake Forest
10:10.47
1
6
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
10:16.27
1
7
McCauley, Sarah
9
West Virginia
10:24.45
1
8
Saina, Lydia
9
North Carolina-G
10:24.67
1
9
Kilburn, Meredith
9
Wake Forest
10:25.58
1
10
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
10:26.02
1
11
Montague, Kelly
11
North Carolina-G
10:29.98
1
12
Bono, Kristy
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10:34.82
1
13
Link, Katy
9
North Carolina-G
10:36.95
1
14
Erath, Lindsay
11
Robert Morris (P
10:37.48
1
15
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
10:37.80
1
16
Gagnon, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
10:38.86
1
17
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
10:41.75
1
18
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
10:45.76
1
19
Jarvis, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
10:46.02
1
20
Stults, Alexa
11
Findlay
10:46.03
1
21
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
10:47.03
1
22
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
10:47.17
1
23
Skidmore, Emily
12
Ohio
10:50.74
1
24
Bono, Jamie
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10:56.22
1
25
Farina, Katie
9
High Point
10:59.19
1
26
Siska, Lindsey
9
High Point
11:03.56
1
27
Zielinski, Alley
10
Robert Morris (P
11:05.96
1
28
Roeth, Allison
9
Ohio
11:13.74
1
29
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
11:19.60
1
30
Cloud, Olivia
10
Salisbury
11:20.14
1
31
Stober, Kaitlin
10
Elon
11:20.84
1
32
antuna, priscilla
11
Rowan
11:21.93
1
33
Hildebrand, Caroline
9
Ohio
11:22.42
1
34
Obelle, Onyinyechi
9
Rowan
11:25.35
1
35
Iannarelli, Brianna
10
Robert Morris (P
11:28.34
1
36
Lewis, Maegan
12
Robert Morris (P
11:37.36
1
37
Nygren, Lauren
10
Webber Internati
11:43.32
1
38
Mendez, Brenda
10
Rowan
11:48.29
1
39
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
11:48.95
1
40
Dunne, Emily
10
Elon
11:51.17
1
41
Kerr, Lindsay
11
Wake Forest
11:58.24
1
42
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
12:12.32
1
43
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
12:23.11
1
44
Smith, Jackie
9
Washington & Jef
12:45.40
1
45
Willeman, Amber
9
Ohio Dominican
13:29.96
1
--
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Accurso, Juli
10
Ohio
16:21.56
1
2
Galligan, Kristen
10
Washington & Jef
17:07.57
1
3
Hamilton, Amanda
12
Appalachian Stat
17:11.01
1
4
Rock, Jen
12
Wayne St.
17:16.57
1
5
Stocks, Justine
11
Appalachian Stat
17:21.01
1
6
Reichert, Morgan
10
Ohio
17:24.86
1
7
Williamson, Sarah
12
Appalachian Stat
17:29.96
1
8
Dawe, Haylee
10
Elon
17:40.19
1
9
Meade, Morgan
10
Ohio
17:47.95
1
10
Roehlig, Krista
9
Ohio
17:51.28
1
11
Williamson, Jenna
12
Appalachian Stat
18:11.36
1
12
Benner, Brooke
10
Mt Union
18:17.02
1
13
Campanaro, Samantha
9
Appalachian Stat
18:21.62
1
14
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
18:24.77
1
15
Doyle, McKenzie
10
Mt St. Mary's
18:26.04
1
16
Kimble, Alison
10
West Virginia
18:26.63
1
17
Thompson, Devyn
11
Hampton
18:28.50
1
18
Cox, Dana
9
Appalachian Stat
18:30.18
1
19
Schott, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
18:37.15
1
20
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
18:38.58
1
21
Williams, Brittany
9
Appalachian Stat
18:39.52
1
22
Bains, Sabina
9
Elon
18:40.55
1
23
Kelly, Colleen
11
St Francis U (PA
18:42.02
1
24
Goggin, Caitlin
11
Mt Union
18:43.99
1
25
Womack, Kylie
11
Elon
18:56.11
1
26
Balazs, Jenna
11
Mt Union
19:04.11
1
27
Obelle, Onyinyechi
9
Rowan
19:15.08
1
28
Bettis, Christin
9
Rowan
19:16.75
1
29
Miller, Nicole
10
Mt Union
19:17.16
1
30
Magner, Abigail
12
Findlay
19:18.11
1
31
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
19:19.64
1
32
Cloud, Olivia
10
Salisbury
19:24.89
1
33
MacBeth, Erin
11
Elon
19:29.98
1
34
Chassevent, Amelia
9
Erskine
19:32.62
1
35
Walker, Tara
10
Ohio Dominican
19:34.59
1
36
antuna, priscilla
11
Rowan
19:35.61
1
37
Kitts, Mallory
10
Ohio Dominican
19:41.36
1
38
Colo, Caitlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
19:52.91
1
39
Foss, Sarah
Unattached
19:55.94
1
40
Reeves, Keri
9
Washington & Jef
19:57.60
1
41
Mendez, Brenda
10
Rowan
20:12.38
1
42
Priest, Molly
9
Ohio Dominican
20:17.23
1
43
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
20:17.41
1
44
Hoops, Meredith
9
Findlay
20:33.91
1
45
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
20:35.95
1
46
Goeltzenleuchter, Erica
10
Findlay
20:38.32
1
47
Ball, Chelsea
10
Erskine
21:34.41
1
48
Bogen, Sarah
9
Capital
25:04.66
1
--
Cameron, Stacy
10
Mt Union
DNF
1
--
Thompson, Melissa
11
Ohio
DNF
1
--
Jackson, Kylie
10
St Francis U (PA
DNF
1
--
Scott, Kayla
9
Ohio
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
10:43.07
1
2
McCaslin, Caroline
9
Elon
10:57.89
1
3
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
11:04.33
1
4
Sanders, Katherine
12
Buffalo
11:05.39
1
5
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
11:08.06
1
6
Kinsella, Megan
12
Mt St. Mary's
11:21.63
1
7
Clarkin, Christina
10
Buffalo
11:22.49
1
8
Erath, Lindsay
11
Robert Morris (P
11:23.79
1
9
Zielinski, Alley
10
Robert Morris (P
11:39.53
1
10
Hynds, Keyana
11
Fairleigh Dickin
12:01.46
1
11
Fuller, Chelise
12
Wayne St.
12:07.82
1
12
Lewis, Maegan
12
Robert Morris (P
12:28.02
1
13
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
12:39.88
1
14
McLean, Teal
Unattached
13:04.40
1
15
Smith, Jackie
9
Washington & Jef
13:50.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
13.54
+1.9
1
2
Ventura, Brooklyn
12
Buffalo
13.85
+1.9
1
3
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
14.28
+1.9
1
4
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
14.50
+1.9
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
14.67
+1.9
1
6
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
14.83
+1.9
1
7
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
14.83
+1.9
1
8
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
18.10
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
13.81
+0.7
1
2
Ventura, Brooklyn
12
Buffalo
13.96
+0.7
1
3
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
14.48
+0.3
2
4
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
14.54
+0.7
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
14.60
+0.3
2
6
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
14.67
+0.3
2
7
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
14.85
+0.7
1
8
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
14.92w
+3.9
4
9
Beasley, Asher
11
Buffalo
14.96w
+3.5
5
10
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
14.97
+0.7
1
11
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
14.98
-1.7
3
12
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
15.01
-1.7
3
13
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
15.01w
+3.9
4
14
Battle, Ashley
12
Fairleigh Dickin
15.17
+0.7
1
15
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
15.18
-1.7
3
16
Church, Amber
11
Radford
15.23
+0.3
2
17
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
15.35
+0.3
2
18
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
15.41w
+3.9
4
19
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
15.50
+0.7
1
20
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
15.50w
+3.9
4
21
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
15.51
-1.7
3
22
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
15.62w
+3.5
5
23
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
15.83
-1.7
3
24
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
15.85w
+3.5
5
25
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
15.87w
+3.5
5
26
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
15.88w
+3.9
4
27
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
15.96
+0.3
2
28
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
16.50
-1.7
3
29
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
16.52
+0.3
2
30
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
16.80w
+3.9
4
31
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
17.01
+0.7
1
32
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
17.01w
+3.5
5
33
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
17.53w
+4.5
6
34
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
17.63
-1.6
7
35
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
17.79w
+3.5
5
36
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
18.06w
+4.5
6
37
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
18.07
-1.6
7
38
Simmons, Casey
12
Capital
18.08
-1.6
7
39
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
18.12w
+4.5
6
40
Bachman, Katie
9
Ohio Dominican
18.58w
+3.5
5
41
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
18.63w
+3.5
5
42
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
18.76w
+4.5
6
43
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
19.62w
+4.5
6
--
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
DNF
-1.7
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
saunders, nicole
Unattached
1:00.89
1
2
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:02.39
1
3
Lazard, Regine
10
Buffalo
1:02.80
1
4
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
1:03.72
2
5
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
1:03.82
1
6
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
1:04.62
5
7
Summerville, Regina
10
North Carolina C
1:04.63
2
8
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
1:04.67
1
9
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1:04.68
4
10
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
1:04.81
3
11
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
1:04.92
2
12
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
1:04.95
3
13
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:05.52
1
14
Conrad, Karissa
9
Ohio
1:05.62
2
15
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
1:05.70
4
16
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
1:06.10
2
17
Robinson, Alexandria
9
Barton
1:06.39
5
18
Brown, Samantha
9
Elon
1:06.40
3
19
Kenyon, Kayla
Unattached
1:06.43
3
20
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
1:06.43
2
21
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
1:06.47
4
22
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
1:07.10
5
23
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
1:07.87
5
24
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
1:08.81
5
25
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
1:09.01
6
26
Wenos, Haley
10
North Carolina-G
1:09.07
6
27
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
1:09.11
6
28
Earl, Ines
11
Winston-Salem St
1:09.91
4
29
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
1:10.22
4
30
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
1:10.45
6
31
Kirkpatri, Sara Katherin
9
High Point
1:10.70
3
32
Chapman, Kelsey
11
Wayne St.
1:11.37
6
33
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
1:11.76
6
34
Bachman, Katie
9
Ohio Dominican
1:13.53
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denmark
,
Parker
,
Cooper
,
Norman
Hampton
46.13
1
2
Gathings
,
Barr
,
Golden
,
Brooks
Wake Forest
47.03
1
3
Hurd
,
McIntosh
,
Dixon
,
Johnson
St Francis U (PA
47.16
1
4
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Wade
,
Gallas
Maryland-Eastern
47.18
1
5
Alston
,
Bryant
,
McLucas
,
Glenn
Appalachian Stat
47.24
1
6
Cooper
,
Shufford
,
Greene
,
Fraenk
Hampton
47.48
2
7
McNeil
,
Alyn
,
Covingto
,
Michaux
Winston-Salem St
47.58
1
8
Turner
,
Birks
,
Jackson
,
Griffin
Elon
47.83
2
9
Church
,
Crews
,
Green
,
Christia
Radford
48.50
2
10
Shabazz
,
Wishart
,
Brown
,
Battle
Fairleigh Dickin
49.21
2
11
Arcury
,
Beasley
,
Bush
,
Long
Buffalo
49.29
2
12
Robertso
,
Chitava
,
Scott
,
Wren
Chicago State
49.43
2
13
Ackerman
,
Sanmique
,
Caudill
,
Stump
Findlay
49.49
3
14
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Rodrigue
,
Stewart
Barton
50.04
4
15
Mathews
,
Armstead
,
Jackson
,
Geiger
Ohio
50.58
3
16
Fischer
,
DeLena
,
Kirkpatr
,
Marois
High Point
51.37
3
17
Traynor
,
Lee
,
Blackmon
,
Blackmon
Washington & Jef
52.63
4
18
Geddes
,
O'Neill
,
Eller
,
Trogdon
Guilford
56.65
4
--
Graham
,
Ventura
,
White
,
McClary
Buffalo
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ducados
,
Evans
,
Hemley
,
Mars
Maryland-Eastern
3:39.83
1
2
Boney
,
Robinson
,
Burrell
,
Greene
Hampton
3:48.71
2
3
Gore
,
McCoy
,
Long
,
Landy
North Carolina C
3:49.18
1
4
Graham
,
Lazard
,
McClary
,
Long
Buffalo
3:50.47
1
5
Rivers
,
Baptiste
,
Vargas-S
,
Alyn
Winston-Salem St
3:51.50
2
6
Crofton
,
Wright
,
Perry
,
Searcy
Rowan
3:53.75
2
7
Conquest
,
Hudson
,
Summervi
,
Ballard
North Carolina C
3:55.39
2
8
Mathews
,
Conrad
,
Jackson
,
Winningh
Ohio
3:56.41
3
9
Leach
,
Cotman
,
Parker
,
Dixon
St Francis U (PA
3:57.11
2
10
Stump
,
Zimmerma
,
Sanmique
,
Gaerke
Findlay
3:57.47
1
11
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Wilson
Rowan
3:57.99
3
12
Bess
,
Gaither
,
Tyree
,
Daly
West Virginia
4:03.77
4
13
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Pearsall
,
Skinner
Barton
4:06.89
4
14
Brown
,
Pash
,
Steinsie
,
Luedke
Elon
4:07.36
2
15
Poinsett
,
Blackmon
,
Blackmon
,
Mangold
Washington & Jef
4:09.26
4
16
Battle
,
Shabazz
,
Brown
,
Brown
Fairleigh Dickin
4:09.35
3
17
Caudill
,
Latham
,
Bettac
,
Grippe
Findlay
4:09.83
3
18
Greissin
,
Teal
,
Schulz
,
Tolson
Salisbury
4:13.89
4
19
Lueck
,
Ledford
,
Loy
,
Ebersole
Robert Morris (P
4:15.46
5
20
Delman
,
Polk
,
Struble
,
Shay
Robert Morris (P
4:19.31
4
21
Clark
,
Hartman
,
Larger
,
Lawrence
Salisbury
4:20.85
5
22
Nygren
,
Coty
,
Santiago
,
Mendes
Webber Internati
4:23.49
5
23
Bachman
,
Walker
,
Rini
,
Collins
Ohio Dominican
4:27.06
5
24
Cash
,
Flint
,
O'Neil
,
Reyna
Guilford
4:40.05
5
--
Morrison
,
Stern
,
Wells
,
Domermut
Appalachian Stat
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
15.42m
(50'7)
1
2
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
4
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
8
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
10
Woods, Taylor
9
Buffalo
12.78m
(41'11)
1
11
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Banks, Jazmine
10
Radford
12.55m
(41'2)
1
13
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
14
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
15
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
15
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
17
Guyett, Jessica
9
Robert Morris (P
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
18
Rowland, Jessica
12
Findlay
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
19
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
20
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
21
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
22
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
23
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
24
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
25
Mikulic, Ivona
9
St Francis U (PA
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
26
Watson, Michelle
9
Robert Morris (P
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
27
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.13m
(36'6)
1
28
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
29
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
30
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
31
Williams, Taylor
10
Ohio Dominican
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
32
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
33
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
34
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
35
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
10.29m
(33'9)
1
36
Gaiter, Charde
10
Ohio Dominican
9.63m
(31'7)
1
37
Sprando, Vanessa
9
Washington & Jef
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
38
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
9.48m
(31'1)
1
39
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
9.40m
(30'10)
1
--
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Desiree
12
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
12
Buffalo
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
2
Ray, Aubree
10
Robert Morris (P
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
3
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
4
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
5
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
6
Macri, Alexa
11
Ohio
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
7
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.77m
(133'9)
1
8
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
40.49m
(132'10)
1
9
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
10
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
38.18m
(125'3)
1
11
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
12
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
13
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
14
Hale, Emmalane
10
Radford
37.01m
(121'5)
1
15
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
16
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
36.86m
(120'11)
1
17
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
36.83m
(120'10)
1
18
Thomas, Brittney
12
West Virginia
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
19
Held, Kady
9
Lake Erie
36.07m
(118'4)
1
20
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
21
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
22
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
23
Lenhart, Katherine
10
Appalachian Stat
35.03m
(114'11)
1
24
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
25
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
34.70m
(113'10)
1
26
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
27
Guyett, Jessica
9
Robert Morris (P
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
28
Donaldson, Stephanie
11
Findlay
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
29
Woods, Taylor
9
Buffalo
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
30
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
33.71m
(110'7)
1
31
Wilson, Jordan
10
Radford
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
32
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
33
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
33.00m
(108'3)
1
34
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
32.72m
(107'4)
1
35
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
36
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
37
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
38
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
39
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
30.61m
(100'5)
1
40
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
41
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
--
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cook, Jamara
12
Lees-McRae
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merckle, Jessie
9
Wake Forest
50.32m
(165'1)
1
2
Juhring, Heather
10
Mt St. Mary's
44.43m
(145'9)
1
3
Rickert, Christine
9
High Point
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
4
Lake, Melissa
10
Rowan
43.13m
(141'6)
1
5
Martin, Suzanne
10
Elon
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
6
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
7
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.29m
(132'2)
1
8
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
9
Weston, Katie
12
Buffalo
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
10
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
38.05m
(124'10)
1
11
Tiplady, Deanne
12
Appalachian Stat
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
12
McCullough, Lauren
11
Ohio
37.29m
(122'4)
1
13
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
14
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
15
Gilligan, Shannon
9
Salisbury
34.47m
(113'1)
1
16
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
17
Manson, Samantha
9
Mt St. Mary's
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
18
MacRae, Brittany
9
Lake Erie
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
19
Pierce, Brittany
12
Appalachian Stat
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
20
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
21
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
22
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
23
Forte, Kate
9
Salisbury
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
24
Vitou, Olivia
11
Ohio
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
25
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
30.10m
(98'9)
1
26
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
27
Hanson, Sarah
12
Capital
28.58m
(93'9)
1
28
Solida, Stephanie
9
Washington & Jef
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
29
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
26.62m
(87'4)
1
30
Roberts, Haley
11
Washington & Jef
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
31
McCauley, Julie
11
Wake Forest
24.26m
(79'7)
1
32
Holland, Jazmine
10
Maryland-Eastern
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
33
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
34
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
35
Sedwick, Olivia
10
Winston-Salem St
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
36
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
37
Eller, Gretta
11
Guilford
19.31m
(63'4)
1
38
Connelly, Aimee
9
Capital
19.13m
(62'9)
1
39
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
16.41m
(53'10)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
12
Buffalo
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
2
Rowland, Jessica
12
Findlay
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
3
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
4
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
53.93m
(176'11)
1
5
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
53.42m
(175'3)
1
6
Veatch, Ashlen
NA
Unattached
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
7
Woods, Kristy
12
Buffalo
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
8
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
9
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
45.65m
(149'9)
1
10
Ray, Aubree
10
Robert Morris (P
44.81m
(147'0)
1
11
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
12
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
13
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
14
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
15
McCullough, Lauren
11
Ohio
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
16
Williams, Taylor
10
Ohio Dominican
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
17
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
17
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
19
Macri, Alexa
11
Ohio
40.34m
(132'4)
1
20
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
39.32m
(129'0)
1
21
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
22
Miller, Azia
9
Lake Erie
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
23
Donaldson, Stephanie
11
Findlay
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
24
Pritts, Alanna
12
West Virginia
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
25
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
26
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
27
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
35.49m
(116'5)
1
28
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
28
Greco, Stephanie
12
Rowan
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
30
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
31
Watson, Michelle
9
Robert Morris (P
33.71m
(110'7)
1
32
Held, Kady
9
Lake Erie
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
33
Mikulic, Ivona
9
St Francis U (PA
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
34
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
--
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wong, Ting
10
Washington & Jef
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lenhart, Katherine
10
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Banks, Jazmine
10
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hale, Emmalane
10
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Cummings, Sydney
12
West Virginia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Caldwell, Nyki
10
Wake Forest
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Kirschling, Megan
9
Elon
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Laird, Haley
10
Elon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Stone, Hannah
9
West Virginia
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Prusky, Destiny
10
Lake Erie
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Curry, Kortnie
11
Lees-McRae
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Sherrill, Alexis
11
North Carolina C
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
11
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Watson, Janet
10
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Mitchell, Cynteria
9
North Carolina C
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrmann, Erica
9
High Point
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Mcrae, Persephanie
11
Lees-McRae
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Scharpf, Corie
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Baker, Jamiecka
10
Radford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Spina, Mara
11
Washington & Jef
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Kamper, Samantha
11
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Kelly, Laura
12
Findlay
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Kain, Gabriella
9
Ohio
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
16
Schaefer, Leanne
12
Capital
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
19
Tomich, Emily
10
Elon
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
20
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Burns, Brook
10
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
5.73m w
(18'9.5)
+2.5
1
2
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+1.4
1
3
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.5
1
4
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.9
1
5
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.4
1
6
Bryant, Tatyana
10
Appalachian Stat
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.7
1
7
Shufford, Jenira
9
Hampton
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.6
1
8
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.5
1
10
Glenn, Jamie
9
Appalachian Stat
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.2
1
9
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.3
1
11
Green, Kaleice
11
Radford
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.1
1
12
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.4
1
13
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.3
1
14
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
5.21m
(17'1)
+1.8
1
15
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.2
1
16
Armstead, Erika
9
Ohio
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.8
1
17
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
5.10m w
(16'8.75)
+3.2
1
18
Wishart, Shnell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.9
1
18
Bednar, Colleen
12
Lake Erie
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.5
1
20
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.9
1
20
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.2
1
22
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.6
1
22
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.9
1
24
Christian, Kayla
12
Radford
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.3
1
25
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+1.1
1
26
Jackson, Romeika
9
Maryland-Eastern
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+1.0
1
27
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.9
1
28
Whittington, Kaitlin
11
High Point
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
1
29
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.4
1
30
Alleyene, Nia
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.0
1
31
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+1.5
1
32
Kamper, Samantha
11
Rowan
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.3
1
33
Campbell, Jasmine
9
St Francis U (PA
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+1.5
1
34
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
4.42m
(14'6)
+1.3
1
35
Spina, Mara
11
Washington & Jef
4.37m
(14'4)
+1.4
1
--
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
12.44m w
(40'9.75)
+3.0
1
2
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+2.4
1
3
Golden, Montasia
10
Wake Forest
11.87m w
(38'11.25)
+2.8
1
4
Baker, Jamiecka
10
Radford
11.78m w
(38'7.75)
+3.1
1
5
Glenn, Jamie
9
Appalachian Stat
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+1.9
1
6
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
11.38m
(37'4)
+0.3
1
7
Bryant, Tatyana
10
Appalachian Stat
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.6
1
8
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
11.32m
(37'1.5)
-0.5
1
9
Yao, Nancy
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.22m
(36'9.5)
+1.3
1
10
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+1.8
1
11
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+2.0
1
11
McNeil, Janelle
12
Elon
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+1.2
1
13
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+1.5
1
14
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+1.7
1
15
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
10.85m
(35'7)
+1.5
1
16
Wishart, Shnell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
10.84m w
(35'6.75)
+2.1
1
17
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+1.5
1
18
Alleyene, Nia
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.74m
(35'2.75)
+1.2
1
19
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
10.60m w
(34'9.25)
+2.7
1
20
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
10.49m
(34'4.75)
+1.1
1
21
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+0.0
1
22
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
10.30m w
(33'9.5)
+3.4
1
23
Witucki, Kaitlyn
9
St Francis U (PA
10.09m
(33'1)
+0.5
1
24
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
10.00m w
(32'9.5)
+2.2
1
25
Rodriguez, Zorayda
10
Barton
9.83m
(32'3)
+1.2
1
26
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
9.01m w
(29'6.5)
+2.4
1
--
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Jasmine
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Katie
10
Wake Forest
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Shelar, Katlyn
11
West Virginia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Truppo, Kelly
10
Buffalo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Crawford, Cassandra
11
Appalachian Stat
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Domermuth, Debra
10
Appalachian Stat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Mack, Kaytlin
11
Buffalo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Farr, Chelsea
10
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Dusen, Jenna Van
10
Buffalo
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Ingram, Elissa
9
Mt St. Mary's
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Wilson, Meredith
12
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Diener, Audrey
9
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Sydney
9
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marois, Jill
9
High Point
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Palenchar, Alyssa
9
High Point
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Smith, Claire
10
Elon
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Blake, Bevin
12
Mt Union
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Mercer, Morgan
9
St Francis U (PA
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Dixon, Olivia
9
Wayne St.
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Selden, Evyn
9
Robert Morris (P
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
Kirby, Ashton
10
High Point
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Crist, Sierra
9
Salisbury
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Gompers, Nancy
11
Salisbury
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
12
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
DeBonis, Danielle
10
Washington & Jef
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulvin, Kim
11
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hersey, Melinda
10
Elon
NH
(--)
1
--
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Jazmine
10
Maryland-Eastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Walton, Caitlin
10
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerhold, Erika
11
Salisbury
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wake-forest-open
More news
2013 Results - Johns Hopkins Invitational
2013 Heat Sheets - Wake Forest Open
59 shares:
Wake Forest Outdoor Invitational
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Capital University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Salisbury University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
45
2018
66
2017
59
2016
93
2015
175
108
2014
212
89
2013
127
131
2012
154
20
2011
45
4
2010
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#wake-forest-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!