RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Salisbury University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, Maryland
Sea Gulls
1101 Camden Ave, Salisbury, Maryland, 21801, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hailey Spinapont
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Duke Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 7th 2013, 6:19am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 04/07/2013 (321 downloads)
Duke Invitational
Apr 5, 2013 to Apr 6, 2013
Wallace Wade Stadium, Duke University, Durham, NC, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Aggie elite
Atlanta Track C
Barton
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Bowie State
Bridgewater (VA)
Bull City Track
Charleston (SC)
Concord
Davidson
Delaware State
Duke
Duke Alumni
Elon
Emory
Erskine
Flying Tigers TC
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Regents
Guilford
Higher Power AC
Holy Cross (MA)
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Junior Striders
Kinesis Dyna
Lynchburg
Maine
Mars Hill
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Meredith
Methodist
Morgan State
Mount Olive
NCSU Club Cross Country
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
Queens (NC)
Roanoke
Rva Elite
Salisbury
South Carolina Upstate
Spartan Runn
St Augustine's
Stonehill
Team TSPC
TNT International Racing Club
Toledo
Unattached
Valparaiso
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee
West Liberty St.
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wingate
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
10.49
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.76
nwi
1
3
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.84
nwi
1
4
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
10.86
nwi
1
5
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.86
nwi
1
6
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
11.01
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
10.53
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.60
nwi
1
3
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
10.69
nwi
1
1
Long, Dennison
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10.78
nwi
2
4
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
10.78
nwi
1
1
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
10.80
nwi
3
5
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
10.82
nwi
1
2
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.85
nwi
2
2
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
10.85
nwi
3
3
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
10.90
nwi
3
4
Scales, Reginald
12
Methodist
10.90
nwi
3
3
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.94
nwi
2
4
Covington, Aaron
9
Morgan State
11.00
nwi
2
5
Daniels, Jamal
Unattached
11.01
nwi
2
6
Boateng, Christian
10
Morgan State
11.01
nwi
1
1
Sherman, William
10
Maryland
11.02
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Cortez
12
Furman
11.02
nwi
1
6
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
11.06
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
11.08
nwi
4
5
Ross, Jason
10
North Carolina-C
11.08
nwi
3
3
David, Dareem
12
Maryland
11.10
nwi
4
6
Scarborough, Travis
9
Bowie State
11.10
nwi
3
1
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.23
nwi
6
7
Thompson, Nigel
9
Morgan State
11.23
nwi
2
4
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
11.24
nwi
4
8
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
11.25
nwi
2
1
Dunn, Timothy
9
Holy Cross (MA)
11.30
nwi
7
5
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
11.32
nwi
4
6
Barnes, Christopher
12
North Carolina A
11.33
nwi
4
7
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
11.43
nwi
4
1
Balderson, Pat
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.45
nwi
5
2
Tran, Vuong
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.45
nwi
6
2
Davies, Ross
11
Holy Cross (MA)
11.52
nwi
5
3
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
11.52
nwi
5
3
Brown, Shonterio
9
Mount Olive
11.53
nwi
6
4
Harris, Michael
11
Stonehill
11.53
nwi
5
5
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
11.60
nwi
5
2
Techiera, Michael
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.61
nwi
7
4
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
11.61
nwi
6
8
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
11.61
nwi
4
5
Jones, Eric
9
Mount Olive
11.69
nwi
6
7
Wright, Kenyon
9
Morgan State
11.69
nwi
3
6
Harrison, Alex
Unattached
11.72
nwi
5
6
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
11.73
nwi
6
3
Fields, Clinton
TNT Internationa
11.75
nwi
7
4
Hardin, Cade
10
Georgia Regents
11.91
nwi
7
7
Williams, Emmanuel
9
Guilford
11.92
nwi
6
7
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
11.93
nwi
5
5
Priest, Carson
11
Furman
11.96
nwi
7
8
Chapman, John
9
Virginia Wesleya
12.03
nwi
5
6
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
12.56
nwi
7
7
Meadows, Michael
12
West Virginia We
12.84
nwi
7
8
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
8
Grubel, Teague
10
Stonehill
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
21.74
nwi
2
1
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
21.75
nwi
1
1
Lott, Randy
11
Virginia Wesleya
21.81
nwi
3
2
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
21.86
nwi
1
2
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
22.15
nwi
2
3
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
22.17
nwi
1
4
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
22.20
nwi
1
1
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
22.21
nwi
4
1
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
22.22
nwi
7
5
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
22.22
nwi
1
2
Service, Rajiv
10
Johnson C. Smith
22.23
nwi
4
3
Wright, Denver
9
Concord
22.23
nwi
4
6
Covington, Aaron
9
Morgan State
22.23
nwi
1
3
Bowe, Stephen
11
Delaware State
22.28
nwi
2
4
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
22.30
nwi
2
5
Long, Dennison
11
Maryland-Baltimo
22.33
nwi
2
2
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
22.36
nwi
3
7
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
22.37
nwi
1
3
Brown, Tyquan
12
Delaware State
22.38
nwi
3
2
Scarborough, Travis
9
Bowie State
22.45
nwi
7
4
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
22.48
nwi
3
6
Williams, Darryl
Aggie elite
22.50
nwi
2
1
Raskin, Ben
11
Duke
22.52
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
22.53
nwi
7
2
Wright, Marcus
12
Duke
22.62
nwi
5
1
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
22.66
nwi
6
4
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
22.67
nwi
4
1
White, Carlton
9
South Carolina U
22.68
nwi
8
5
David, Shawn
12
Maryland
22.68
nwi
4
6
David, Dareem
12
Maryland
22.71
nwi
4
5
Daniels, Jamal
Unattached
22.72
nwi
3
7
Davis Jr., Thomas
9
North Carolina C
22.75
nwi
2
6
Alexander, Edward
9
Johnson C. Smith
22.76
nwi
3
2
Blanfort, Jenove
9
Maryland-Baltimo
22.78
nwi
8
7
Smothers, Dana
10
Unattached
22.79
nwi
3
2
Pratt, Jaye
10
North Carolina C
22.83
nwi
6
3
Mansaray, Alpha
10
Delaware State
22.91
nwi
5
3
Permenter, Kevin
10
North Carolina S
22.91
nwi
6
4
Sherman, William
10
Maryland
22.92
nwi
5
7
Hairston, Brandon
9
Morgan State
22.93
nwi
4
1
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
22.96
nwi
9
4
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
23.01
nwi
7
5
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
23.03
nwi
5
2
Crawford, Dorian
11
North Carolina S
23.12
nwi
9
5
Brown, Miles
9
North Carolina-A
23.15
nwi
7
3
Collier, Christian
10
Georgia Regents
23.16
nwi
8
4
Davies, Ross
11
Holy Cross (MA)
23.19
nwi
6
5
Smith, Robert
10
Stonehill
23.26
nwi
6
6
Felder, Ashanti
12
North Carolina A
23.26
nwi
5
4
Harris, Michael
11
Stonehill
23.29
nwi
8
3
Hampton, Stedmond
9
Mount Olive
23.34
nwi
9
7
Barnes, Christopher
12
North Carolina A
23.37
nwi
5
4
Herriman, Micah
12
Georgia Regents
23.39
nwi
9
5
Rodriquez, Raul
12
Furman
23.40
nwi
8
6
Grant, Justin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
23.47
nwi
8
6
Brown, Shonterio
9
Mount Olive
23.51
nwi
6
7
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
23.75
nwi
8
5
Bowden, Calvon
10
St Augustine's
23.80
nwi
9
6
Moore, Danny
12
South Carolina U
23.81
nwi
9
7
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
23.85
nwi
6
1
Williams, Emmanuel
9
Guilford
24.13
nwi
10
7
Hardin, Cade
10
Georgia Regents
24.36
nwi
9
2
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
24.50
nwi
10
3
Priest, Carson
11
Furman
24.60
nwi
10
4
Fields, Clinton
TNT Internationa
24.75
nwi
10
5
Long, Jeremiah
9
Guilford
25.71
nwi
10
6
Little, Kenny
10
Concord
26.27
nwi
10
6
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
NT
nwi
7
7
Coaxum, Niko
9
Maryland-Baltimo
NT
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Winston
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.62
1
2
Berch, Rolando
11
Johnson C. Smith
47.77
1
3
Hyman, Waynee
9
Johnson C. Smith
48.15
1
4
Bowe, Stephen
11
Delaware State
48.20
1
1
Chatman, Aaron
11
Maryland-Eastern
48.48
2
2
Davis, Brian
9
North Carolina S
48.50
2
5
Brown, Tyquan
12
Delaware State
48.56
1
1
Reddick, Levonta
9
Georgia Regents
48.90
4
6
David, Shawn
12
Maryland
49.02
1
3
Fretz, Daniel
12
North Carolina S
49.03
2
1
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
49.13
3
4
Johnson, Evan
9
Morgan State
49.24
2
2
Pointer, Bryan
10
Delaware State
49.41
3
2
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
49.66
4
3
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
49.89
3
4
Smith, Donte
10
Methodist
50.09
3
5
Webb, Kraig
11
Maryland-Eastern
50.12
3
6
Singleton, Scott
Unattached
50.42
3
5
Hairston, Brandon
9
Morgan State
50.58
2
6
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
50.84
2
7
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
50.87
2
1
Brown, Miles
9
North Carolina-A
51.12
5
2
Elmore, Dan
10
Virginia Wesleya
51.13
5
1
Fisher, Tracy
9
South Carolina U
51.35
6
2
Scott, Joshua
10
Unattached
51.37
6
3
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
51.39
5
4
Kacor, Brendan
10
West Liberty St.
51.66
5
5
Rucker, Maurice
9
North Carolina A
51.75
5
3
Wilson, Shakiir
9
Methodist
52.03
6
1
Sivels, Marquis
9
Virginia Wesleya
52.30
7
6
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
52.31
5
7
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
52.42
5
4
Myers, Sha-Kim
12
Maryland-Baltimo
52.43
6
3
Wolfe, John Spencer
10
North Carolina S
52.74
4
2
Hampton, Stedmond
9
Mount Olive
52.81
7
5
Riccelli, Jake
9
West Liberty St.
52.92
6
3
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
53.20
7
4
Prior, Colin
12
Stonehill
53.29
7
4
Taylor, Lamonte
9
Mount Olive
53.51
4
5
Collier, Christian
10
Georgia Regents
53.51
7
6
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
53.57
6
6
Hull, James
10
Georgia Regents
54.31
7
7
Carlie, Kevin
9
Georgia Regents
54.70
7
7
Paige, Corey
10
North Carolina-G
56.02
6
8
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
57.88
7
8
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
59.52
6
5
Felder, Ashanti
12
North Carolina A
NT
4
7
Carter, Ryan
12
Delaware State
NT
1
7
Fisher, Gratton
10
North Carolina
NT
3
8
Jackson, Austin
11
North Carolina S
NT
2
8
Gonzalez, Fabian
10
Bowie State
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filipczak, Michael
9
Duke
1:49.74
1
2
Lantz, Andrew
11
Davidson
1:50.23
1
3
Harrison, Christian
10
North Carolina A
1:50.23
1
4
Engels, Craig
Unattached
1:51.21
1
5
Brown, Zavior
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:51.28
1
1
Liggins, Steven
12
Unattached
1:52.38
2
2
Kereszetes, Andrew
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:52.40
2
6
Moran, Kyle
10
Duke
1:52.67
1
7
Wolfe, John Spencer
10
North Carolina S
1:52.77
1
3
Farley, Henry
10
Duke
1:52.81
2
1
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:53.08
3
4
Schoepfer, Brian
10
Duke
1:53.22
2
2
Carey, Andrew
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.78
3
3
Ivey, William
12
Furman
1:53.89
3
4
Perez, James
10
Furman
1:54.01
3
5
Johnson, Matt
11
South Carolina U
1:54.18
2
8
Sivakumaran, Vibushan
9
North Carolina S
1:54.49
1
5
Chelton, Ryan
12
Maryland
1:55.11
3
6
Ross, Dustin
10
Georgia Regents
1:55.14
3
7
Norbye, Christian
11
North Carolina-C
1:55.23
3
1
del Giudice, Sal
10
Davidson
1:55.52
4
8
Kirkpatrick, Nick
9
Stonehill
1:55.84
3
9
Gambill, Macon
9
North Carolina
1:56.15
3
2
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
1:56.26
4
3
Oliver, Terrell
9
Delaware State
1:56.51
4
4
Rotz, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
1:56.69
4
5
Dooley, Christopher
11
Stonehill
1:56.70
4
6
Hicks, Sonny
10
Bowie State
1:57.11
4
7
Lamour, Harold
10
Morgan State
1:57.45
4
6
Saunders, Tyler
Unattached
1:57.63
2
7
Smith, Andrew
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:57.67
2
8
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:59.37
4
9
Bogertey, Darius
12
North Carolina A
1:59.67
4
10
Callum, Jamille
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:59.82
3
10
Vail, Christian
9
Duke
2:01.71
4
8
Schick, Matt
9
North Carolina S
NT
2
Mens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilsheimer, JonMichael
9
Duke
1:55.85
1
2
Gbedo, Codjo
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:56.40
1
3
Marriott, Matt
12
Duke
1:56.88
1
4
Jones, Clay
Unattached
1:56.90
1
5
Trettel, Dan
9
Maryland
1:57.07
1
6
Hyland, Steve
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:57.22
1
1
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
1:57.33
2
2
Paniagua, Sebastian
11
North Carolina-A
1:58.14
2
3
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.34
2
4
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
1:58.54
2
1
Bradford, Wally
12
Valparaiso
1:58.73
3
7
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
1:59.03
1
8
Klecker, John
12
Furman
1:59.08
1
5
Osborne, Patrick
9
North Carolina-A
1:59.13
2
9
Colven, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
1:59.19
1
10
Smooth, Christian
12
Morgan State
1:59.31
1
6
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
1:59.39
2
7
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
1:59.41
2
8
Pritt, Craig
12
Concord
2:00.31
2
11
Vippolis, Taylor
9
North Carolina
2:00.38
1
9
Murphy, Chris
9
North Carolina-G
2:00.39
2
12
Muggler, Christopher
10
North Carolina-C
2:00.62
1
2
Punyua, Kikanae
10
Maryland
2:00.74
3
3
Rennix, Mark
10
South Carolina U
2:00.91
3
10
Davis, Jamar
11
Mount Olive
2:01.12
2
13
Finkle, Joshua
12
Maryland
2:01.27
1
11
Blaszczyk, Justin
11
Stonehill
2:01.35
2
12
Turner, Cameron
10
Mount Olive
2:01.39
2
4
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
2:01.41
3
13
Elwood, John
9
North Carolina-G
2:01.57
2
5
Hull, James
10
Georgia Regents
2:01.68
3
1
Rohrbaugh, Taven
10
West Liberty St.
2:01.73
4
6
Smith, Nicolas
9
Morgan State
2:02.02
3
7
White, Myles
9
North Carolina-G
2:02.46
3
8
Brown, Paul
10
Methodist
2:03.01
3
2
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
2:03.24
4
9
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
2:03.30
3
10
Lloyd, Mitchell
12
Furman
2:03.37
3
11
Shook, CJ
12
North Carolina-G
2:03.66
3
14
Pierce, Chad
12
North Carolina
2:03.93
2
3
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
2:04.47
4
12
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
2:04.48
3
13
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
9
Mount Olive
2:04.54
3
14
Conway, Bryce
10
Georgia Regents
2:04.72
3
4
Melius, Hunter
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:05.88
4
14
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
2:05.97
1
5
Werner, Andrew
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:06.64
4
6
Corder, Dustin
9
Erskine
2:06.87
4
7
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:07.78
4
15
Olumese, Omozokpia
10
North Carolina A
2:07.84
3
8
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:08.10
4
9
Bertrand, Chris
12
Mount Olive
2:08.92
4
10
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
2:09.33
4
11
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:09.51
4
12
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
2:13.56
4
13
Kolovakos, Athanasios
Unattached
2:19.15
4
14
Murray, Chris
12
North Carolina-A
2:22.73
4
15
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
2:24.86
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moser, Alexander
11
Maine
3:52.12
1
2
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
3:53.09
1
3
Torphy, Bobby
Unattached
3:53.64
1
1
Perez, James
10
Furman
3:54.00
2
4
Zawalich, Daniel
10
Stonehill
3:54.35
1
5
Thomas, Cameron
12
South Carolina U
3:55.04
1
6
McClafferty, Nate
10
Duke
3:55.14
1
7
Lafond, Dylan
9
Mount Olive
3:55.31
1
8
Jacobs, Mike
11
North Carolina
3:55.47
1
2
Ivey, William
12
Furman
3:55.94
2
3
Given, Wilkerson
12
Furman
3:56.49
2
9
Johnson, Timothy
12
Stonehill
3:56.54
1
4
del Giudice, Sal
10
Davidson
3:57.64
2
10
Crawford, Josh
9
North Carolina-G
3:57.86
1
11
Ross, Dustin
10
Georgia Regents
3:57.92
1
5
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3:58.24
2
12
Alston, Tyron
11
North Carolina-G
3:59.16
1
1
Spencer, Sam
12
Stonehill
3:59.31
3
2
McGrath, Samuel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
3:59.71
3
6
Mallory, Mitch
9
North Carolina S
4:00.08
2
3
Rollo, Patrick
9
Davidson
4:00.19
3
4
Francisco, Tejidor
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4:00.52
3
7
Bradford, Wally
12
Valparaiso
4:00.59
2
8
Parry, Evan
12
Lynchburg
4:01.19
2
5
Newman, Dylan
9
Duke
4:01.88
3
6
Butler, Wes
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:02.33
3
9
Hanlon, Sean
12
Stonehill
4:02.90
2
10
Klecker, John
12
Furman
4:03.01
2
7
Hickey, Drew
12
Duke
4:03.97
3
11
Laytham, Wesley
10
Davidson
4:04.94
2
8
Rotz, Nick
9
North Carolina-C
4:05.11
3
9
Whitacre, Nathan
11
West Virginia We
4:05.32
3
10
Dutton, Trevor
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4:05.40
3
11
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
4:05.42
3
12
Smooth, Christian
12
Morgan State
4:07.21
3
12
Finkle, Joshua
12
Maryland
4:08.17
2
13
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
4:08.29
3
14
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
4:08.79
3
13
Trettel, Dan
9
Maryland
4:17.14
2
15
Athanasidy, Nicholas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4:18.82
3
Mens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Josh
Unattached
3:59.33
1
2
Cain, Brandon
9
North Carolina-G
4:06.62
1
3
McCoy, Skyler
12
West Virginia We
4:08.75
1
4
Rennix, Mark
10
South Carolina U
4:09.25
1
5
Thornburg, Andy
9
North Carolina-A
4:09.37
1
1
Reyes, Cesar
10
Mars Hill
4:09.39
2
6
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
4:09.74
1
7
Rinehardt, Marcus
9
North Carolina-C
4:10.09
1
2
Shermer, Chase
9
Mars Hill
4:10.38
2
3
Keefer, Lucas
9
Unattached
4:10.60
2
8
Davis, Jamar
11
Mount Olive
4:12.02
1
4
Poles, Nicholas
12
Unattached
4:12.44
2
9
Lamour, Harold
10
Morgan State
4:12.88
1
5
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:13.37
2
6
Petsky, Nicholas
11
Unattached
4:14.01
2
7
Shull, Rodger
NCSU Club Cross
4:14.09
2
10
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
4:14.95
1
8
Honaker, Cody
9
Concord
4:15.20
2
9
Doss, Jacob
9
Concord
4:16.01
2
1
Willett, Jordan
11
Mount Olive
4:17.70
3
10
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
4:19.77
2
11
Smith, Nicolas
9
Morgan State
4:22.20
2
2
Hicks, Sonny
10
Bowie State
4:22.97
3
11
Turner, Cameron
10
Mount Olive
4:23.12
1
3
Spicer, Frank
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:23.67
3
4
Conway, Bryce
10
Georgia Regents
4:24.77
3
12
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
4:25.38
2
5
Hardman, Clinton
9
West Liberty St.
4:25.60
3
6
Dye, Keane
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:26.31
3
7
Foote, Geovanie
10
Johnson C. Smith
4:26.96
3
8
Cunningham, David
10
Virginia Wesleya
4:27.84
3
9
Iverson, David
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:30.69
3
10
Olumese, Omozokpia
10
North Carolina A
4:31.08
3
11
Corder, Dustin
9
Erskine
4:32.75
3
12
Gabler, Nathaniel
9
Methodist
4:35.28
3
13
Kirkbride, Kyle
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:42.17
3
14
Higgins, Gabe
9
Virginia Wesleya
4:51.37
3
15
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
4:52.93
3
16
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
5:06.05
3
17
Smutko, Jacob
10
Concord
5:30.86
3
12
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drogosch, Garrret
Unattached
8:31.86
1
2
Koerwitz, Braedon
10
North Carolina
8:46.32
1
3
Moore, Daniel
Unattached
8:54.17
1
4
Massey, Robert
9
Stonehill
8:56.13
1
5
Merenda, Eddie
Unattached
8:57.49
1
6
Rooney, William
Unattached
8:59.11
1
7
Waller, Scott
11
Stonehill
9:01.56
1
8
Cooke, Tyler
10
Emory
9:08.41
1
9
Stockton, Josh
9
Georgia Regents
9:22.06
1
10
Barnes, Andre
11
Georgia Regents
9:49.09
1
11
Rogers, Michael
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:51.90
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kostelnik, James
12
Duke
13:59.02
1
2
Brodeur, Andrew
Unattached
14:02.69
1
3
Moverman, Mike
11
Duke
14:06.92
1
4
Raneri, John
11
North Carolina
14:07.22
1
5
Valeriani, Matt
11
North Carolina
14:08.29
1
6
Kemboi, Gilbert
12
South Carolina U
14:09.86
1
7
Atkinson, Brian
11
Duke
14:12.64
1
8
Presson, Isaac
11
North Carolina
14:16.33
1
9
Morgan, Scott
10
North Carolina
14:17.49
1
10
Fairleigh, Phil
10
Duke
14:21.94
1
11
Derrick, Mark
9
North Carolina
14:25.17
1
12
Cullenberg, E Kelton
11
Maine
14:25.72
1
13
Pecha, Spencer
11
Duke
14:32.81
1
14
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
14:33.23
1
15
Sohl, Luke
10
Bridgewater (VA)
14:34.00
1
16
Hague, William
9
Duke
14:37.91
1
17
Gragg, Justin
11
Wingate
14:40.78
1
18
Peters, Robby
12
Concord
14:40.95
1
1
Kemboi, Abraham
11
North Carolina-G
14:44.98
1
2
Faherty, Brian
11
Maryland
14:45.72
1
3
Cina, Paul
11
Stonehill
14:46.80
1
4
Stanton, Cody
11
Lynchburg
14:47.86
1
5
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
14:51.99
1
6
Punyua, Kikanae
10
Maryland
14:52.13
1
7
Fontanella, Trent
11
Stonehill
14:52.63
1
8
Townsend, Alex
9
Queens (NC)
14:53.02
1
9
Baker, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
14:53.31
1
19
Mykityshyn, Dan
11
North Carolina
14:54.24
1
10
Reynolds, Wes
12
Davidson
14:54.25
1
11
Ellwood, Stephen
Unattached
14:56.54
1
12
Chase, Whitner
9
Davidson
14:58.03
1
13
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
14:59.46
1
14
Samet, Daniel
9
Davidson
14:59.95
1
15
O'Leary, Sean
11
Maryland
15:00.09
1
16
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
15:08.95
1
17
Sturgill, Ronnie
12
Mount Olive
15:09.33
1
18
Perron, Ben
11
Elon
15:10.70
1
19
Kitagawa, Akiharu
9
Mount Olive
15:15.68
1
20
Schuler, Eric
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15:16.60
1
21
Oden, Ross
11
South Carolina U
15:18.49
1
1
Griggs, Alex
9
Mars Hill
15:18.79
1
2
Gossett, Bradley
10
Furman
15:19.87
1
3
Speray, Ryan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
15:20.08
1
22
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
15:20.19
1
23
Munoz, Mike
9
Mount Olive
15:20.96
1
24
Stecklair, Austin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:21.50
1
25
Blaich, Kristian
Atlanta Track C
15:22.42
1
4
Gibson, Derek
10
Mars Hill
15:22.54
1
26
Anderson, Chris
9
North Carolina-C
15:25.84
1
5
Gordon, Daniel
10
Stonehill
15:26.87
1
27
Albino, Jake
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:27.89
1
1
Yurkewecz, Brian
12
Unattached
15:29.07
1
6
Schneider, Nick
11
Elon
15:29.96
1
7
Osborne, Andrew
9
Lynchburg
15:30.33
1
8
Angell, David
Unattached
15:31.37
1
9
Wilcox, Bryan
10
Stonehill
15:31.72
1
10
Miller, Jack
10
Furman
15:32.99
1
11
Mees, Lukas
9
Emory
15:33.46
1
12
Kipchumba, Andrew
11
South Carolina U
15:33.55
1
13
Thomas, Keith
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:36.30
1
14
Jones, Preston
9
Georgia Regents
15:37.52
1
28
Fleischhacker, Alex
11
Emory
15:37.64
1
15
Purcell, Ryan
Atlanta Track C
15:38.12
1
2
Foster, Benjamin
Bull City Track
15:38.89
1
16
Miller, Tim
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:39.81
1
17
Jones, Saeed
10
North Carolina A
15:41.73
1
18
Gower, Jeremy
9
North Carolina-A
15:41.97
1
19
Morgan, Jack
12
Furman
15:48.26
1
20
Denlinger, Matt
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:51.19
1
29
Minor, Lawrence
12
Lynchburg
15:52.61
1
3
Martyn, Sean
12
Elon
15:53.54
1
21
Ashforth, Hank
11
Emory
15:54.06
1
22
Bernstein, Adam
10
Elon
15:55.73
1
23
Garcia, Eleazar
11
North Carolina-C
15:56.13
1
4
Adcock, Joshua
11
Mars Hill
15:56.56
1
5
Jones, Paul
Unattached
15:59.25
1
6
Johnson, Matthew
10
Georgia Regents
15:59.52
1
7
Ryland, David
9
North Carolina-A
15:59.54
1
24
Clevenger, Eli
9
North Carolina-C
16:00.98
1
8
Catrine, Ryan
9
North Carolina-A
16:03.16
1
9
Bollero, Kiel
10
Mars Hill
16:08.49
1
10
Doherty, Riley
10
South Carolina U
16:08.84
1
11
Gwaltney, Ryan
9
Elon
16:11.09
1
12
Driscoll, Darren
11
Virginia Wesleya
16:12.01
1
25
Robinson, Brian
12
Lynchburg
16:13.21
1
26
Stacy, Taylor
9
West Virginia We
16:20.94
1
13
Brown, Sean
9
Mount Olive
16:29.82
1
14
Knotts, Andrew
11
West Virginia We
16:30.62
1
15
Munsey, Jake
9
Concord
16:36.39
1
16
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
16:37.47
1
17
Huckeba, Shane
10
Georgia Regents
16:40.02
1
18
Brander, Bryan
Bull City Track
16:41.20
1
19
Greza, Lucas
11
West Virginia We
16:48.28
1
20
Aldridge, Adam
10
Georgia Regents
16:48.29
1
21
Rose, Glenn
9
Virginia Wesleya
16:50.24
1
22
Reeves, Neegbeah
9
North Carolina A
16:57.98
1
23
Schouler, Brent
11
North Carolina-A
17:07.77
1
24
McKinney, Wes
12
Concord
17:13.02
1
20
Schellberg, Pat
11
Unattached
NT
1
21
Magnuson, Steve
11
North Carolina
NT
1
25
Mosley, Cullen
9
Bowie State
NT
1
26
Kall, Andy
12
West Virginia We
NT
1
27
Snyder, Sterling
11
Concord
NT
1
27
George, Nykwan
11
Johnson C. Smith
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Hassan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
30:54.82
1
2
Cicchetti, John
10
Holy Cross (MA)
31:13.68
1
3
Belles, Dylan
10
North Carolina-G
31:14.12
1
4
Brandt, Jaiden
11
Georgia Regents
31:16.06
1
5
Elsakr, Joey
12
Duke
31:17.93
1
6
Hutton, Noah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
31:49.86
1
7
Leonard, Stephen
11
Stonehill
31:51.00
1
8
Greathouse, Tyler
12
Furman
31:54.20
1
9
Belachew, Binyam
11
Wingate
32:38.09
1
10
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
32:38.17
1
11
Stevenson, James
11
Elon
33:13.16
1
12
Springston, Nick
11
Mount Olive
34:32.54
1
13
Perez, Cirilo
9
Mount Olive
34:44.88
1
14
Balkey, Darren
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
34:56.00
1
15
Martin, Aaron
9
Concord
37:20.20
1
16
Lucento, Nick
12
Concord
37:23.95
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Shaun
10
Duke
8:58.04
1
2
Robinson, Dominick
12
Duke
9:01.00
1
3
Lafond, Dylan
9
Mount Olive
9:06.67
1
4
Given, Wilkerson
12
Furman
9:08.68
1
5
Weir, Vincent
12
Davidson
9:08.72
1
6
Cason, David
11
Guilford
9:18.71
1
7
Hurt, Tripp
12
Furman
9:22.32
1
8
Britto, Christian
11
Duke
9:22.41
1
9
Semeon, Redatu
9
Maryland-Baltimo
9:25.25
1
1
Budman, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9:33.02
2
10
Hodgins, Cody
12
North Carolina-C
9:36.30
1
11
McGee, Brandan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:41.80
1
12
Dagnachew, Daweet
12
North Carolina-C
9:42.08
1
2
Ordonez, Erasmo
11
Mount Olive
9:43.76
2
3
Ritacco, Christian
12
South Carolina U
9:44.65
2
13
Penney, Ethan
12
Stonehill
9:45.33
1
4
Villescas, Dylan
11
Holy Cross (MA)
9:46.74
2
5
Ceruzzi, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
9:47.32
2
6
Day, Taylor
12
North Carolina-G
9:52.52
2
7
Williams, Eric
10
North Carolina-G
9:54.45
2
8
Menjares, Chris
12
Mount Olive
9:56.55
2
14
DiSalvo, Vinny
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:57.66
1
9
Dugan, Bradley
12
Unattached
10:00.02
2
10
Finley, Luke
12
West Virginia We
10:01.45
2
11
Herbert, Jordan
9
Georgia Regents
10:09.24
2
12
Diebel, Sebastian
10
Mount Olive
10:23.29
2
13
Webber, Nathanial
11
Stonehill
10:31.74
2
14
Lowery, Andrew
9
West Liberty St.
10:36.38
2
15
Harwell, John
10
North Carolina S
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ristic, Milan
11
North Carolina-A
14.00
nwi
1
2
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.02
nwi
1
3
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.57
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
14.66
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Xavier
11
Stonehill
14.73
nwi
1
6
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.78
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ristic, Milan
11
North Carolina-A
14.08
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
14.46
nwi
1
1
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.70
nwi
2
2
Dixon, Xavier
11
Stonehill
14.72
nwi
2
3
Hutchinson, Joe
10
North Carolina
14.77
nwi
1
3
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
14.86
nwi
2
1
Louis, Josie
Unattached
14.90
nwi
3
4
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.91
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.93
nwi
1
4
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
9
Delaware State
15.01
nwi
2
5
Haley, Paul
9
North Carolina
15.02
nwi
2
6
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
15.04
nwi
1
6
Barrineau, Tommy
Unattached
15.06
nwi
2
7
Curry, Brandon
12
South Carolina U
15.23
nwi
2
8
Bowden, Calvon
10
St Augustine's
15.59
nwi
2
7
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
15.64
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
15.67
nwi
3
3
Moczula, Timothy
11
Holy Cross (MA)
15.69
nwi
3
1
Crise, Alan
9
West Virginia We
16.28
nwi
4
2
St. Cyr, Thomas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
16.34
nwi
4
4
Coulter, Paul
11
Holy Cross (MA)
16.54
nwi
3
5
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
16.62
nwi
3
3
Wilson, David
11
Mount Olive
16.88
nwi
4
4
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
17.25
nwi
4
8
Boateng, Christian
10
Morgan State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
green, leford
adidas
51.01
1
1
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
53.15
2
2
Newman, Richard
10
Salisbury
53.27
1
2
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
54.13
2
3
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
54.18
2
3
Johnson, Evan
9
Morgan State
54.49
1
4
Laviea, Kevaughn
12
Delaware State
54.54
1
4
Rodio, Matt
9
Duke
55.45
2
5
Kelley, Paul
11
Maine
55.46
1
1
Shreve, Zach
10
West Virginia We
55.96
3
6
Maliff, Terrence
10
Maryland
56.10
1
2
Pedemonte, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
56.23
3
5
Crise, Alan
9
West Virginia We
56.50
2
3
Terry, Keenan
10
North Carolina C
56.83
3
4
Powers, Joshua
11
South Carolina U
56.95
3
6
Rappe, Charles
9
Davidson
56.98
2
7
Kiser, Anthony
11
Bowie State
57.12
1
8
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
57.47
1
7
Moules, Tyler
11
Stonehill
57.71
2
1
Wilson, David
11
Mount Olive
58.52
4
5
Moore, Danny
12
South Carolina U
58.69
3
6
McKown, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
59.25
3
2
Holden, Zach
11
West Virginia We
59.59
4
3
Minicucci, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:00.50
4
4
Meadows, Michael
12
West Virginia We
1:00.80
4
5
Padilla, Daniel
12
Stonehill
1:04.16
4
6
Collins, Andre
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:06.66
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite
,
Spencer
,
Wallace
,
Nubret
Maryland-Eastern
41.29
1
2
Proctor
,
Barren
,
Pratt
,
Boye-Wea
North Carolina C
42.42
1
3
Scarboro
,
Gomez
,
Williams
,
Ballah
Bowie State
42.69
1
4
Coaxum
,
Balderso
,
Blanfort
,
Long
Maryland-Baltimo
43.07
1
1
Tran
,
Dunn
,
Techiera
,
Galasso
Holy Cross (MA)
43.20
2
2
Lott
,
Fowlkes
,
Chapman
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
43.22
2
5
Grant
,
Naticchi
,
Evans
,
Rozanski
Johns Hopkins Un
43.44
1
3
Moore
,
Fisher
,
McKown
,
White
South Carolina U
43.74
2
--
Rodrique
,
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Duskin
Furman
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Ming
,
Hyman
,
Berch
Johnson C. Smith
3:13.09
1
2
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:13.90
1
3
Covingto
,
Johnson
,
Reid
,
Hairston
Morgan State
3:15.12
1
4
Mansaray
,
Laviea
,
Pointer
,
Brown
Delaware State
3:15.58
1
5
Fisher
,
White
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:19.01
1
6
Rodio
,
Vail
,
Marriott
,
Wright
Duke
3:19.45
1
1
Vincent
,
Barren
,
Boye-Wea
,
Pratt
North Carolina C
3:21.75
2
2
Rozanski
,
Hyland
,
Minicucc
,
Carey
Johns Hopkins Un
3:23.29
2
1
Lott
,
Winkey
,
Sivels
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
3:25.85
3
2
Brown
,
Osborne
,
Paniagua
,
Ristic
North Carolina-A
3:26.11
3
3
Moules
,
Staley
,
Dooley
,
Smith
Stonehill
3:26.42
2
4
Williams
,
Ballah
,
Kiser
,
Ndjami
Bowie State
3:26.49
2
3
Wright
,
Pritt
,
Honaker
,
Doss
Concord
3:32.05
3
4
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:33.70
3
5
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:38.54
3
6
Relay Team
Duke Alumni
3:40.67
3
--
Haley
,
Pierce
,
Vippolis
,
Fisher
North Carolina
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farley
,
McClaffe
,
Moran
,
Filipcza
Duke
7:37.58
1
2
Katam
,
Alston
,
Crawford
,
Chelimo
North Carolina-G
7:38.95
1
3
Hilsheim
,
Schoepfe
,
Newman
,
Hickey
Duke
7:46.19
1
4
Johnson
,
Zawalich
,
Spencer
,
Hanlon
Stonehill
7:46.93
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
9
Duke
16.77m
(55'0)
2
2
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
16.57m
(54'4.25)
2
3
Haghighi, Josh
11
Maryland
16.53m
(54'2.75)
2
4
DiLorenzo, Chris
11
North Carolina
16.52m
(54'2.25)
2
5
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15.83m
(51'11)
2
6
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
7
Butler, Jefferson
11
Morgan State
15.72m
(51'6.75)
2
8
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
15.22m
(49'11)
2
9
Caraher, Phil
12
Team TSPC
14.98m
(49'1.75)
2
10
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
11
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
14.00m
(45'11)
2
12
Cormier, Daniel
10
Stonehill
13.95m
(45'9)
2
13
Davis, Keith
10
Morgan State
13.89m
(45'6.75)
2
1
Rana, Isahq
9
Morgan State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
14
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
2
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
3
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
13.34m
(43'9)
1
4
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
13.11m
(43'0)
1
5
Griffin, Mason
9
Stonehill
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
6
Green, Demetrius
11
North Carolina A
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
12.45m
(40'10)
1
8
Vahoua, Georgio
9
Johnson C. Smith
12.27m
(40'3)
1
9
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
10
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
12.07m
(39'7)
1
11
Hastings, Andrew
9
Stonehill
ND
(--)
1
12
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
ND
(--)
1
13
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
ND
(--)
1
14
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
56.63m
(185'9.5)
2
2
Gamble, Austin
11
Duke
55.23m
(181'2.25)
2
3
Boals, Stephen
9
Duke
52.08m
(170'10.25)
2
4
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
51.40m
(168'7.5)
2
5
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
49.34m
(161'10.5)
2
6
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
48.85m
(160'3)
2
7
Cole, Pat
10
Maryland
47.70m
(156'5.75)
2
8
Des Marais, Scott
12
Furman
46.81m
(153'6.75)
2
9
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
46.24m
(151'8.25)
2
1
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
10
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
43.89m
(143'11.75)
2
2
Green, Demetrius
11
North Carolina A
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
11
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
42.63m
(139'10.25)
2
3
Stinsman, Raymond
11
Maryland-Baltimo
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
12
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
40.75m
(133'8.25)
2
4
Allen, Christopher
11
Bowie State
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
13
Ray, Franklin
11
North Carolina S
40.05m
(131'4.75)
2
5
Barrineau, Tommy
Unattached
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
6
Derrick, Christopher
11
Bowie State
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
7
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
38.79m
(127'3)
1
8
Hastings, Andrew
9
Stonehill
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
9
Edokobi, Nnamdi
10
Maryland-Baltimo
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
10
Frey, Jacob
10
Valparaiso
37.39m
(122'8)
1
11
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
12
Beach, Curtis
11
Duke
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
13
Vahoua, Georgio
9
Johnson C. Smith
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
14
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
ND
(--)
1
14
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
2
15
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
1
15
Butler, Jefferson
11
Morgan State
ND
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Keith
10
Morgan State
64.31m
(210'11.75)
2
2
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
58.90m
(193'2.75)
2
3
Getz, Jeremy
10
Valparaiso
57.41m
(188'4)
2
4
Reid, Rolando
9
Morgan State
55.05m
(180'7.25)
2
5
Carpenter, Austin
12
Duke
54.08m
(177'5)
2
6
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
54.02m
(177'2.75)
2
7
Bellard, John
10
North Carolina-A
52.96m
(173'9)
2
8
Viotto, Taylor
11
Stonehill
51.56m
(169'1.75)
2
9
Robertshaw, Zachary
10
Duke
50.19m
(164'7.75)
2
10
Sams, Christopher
12
Johnson C. Smith
47.06m
(154'4.75)
2
1
Rana, Isahq
9
Morgan State
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
2
Watson, Randale
11
Johnson C. Smith
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
3
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
11
Ramsey, Ryan
11
North Carolina
44.44m
(145'9.5)
2
12
Cacace, Robert
9
Holy Cross (MA)
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
4
Johnson, Christopher
12
Barton
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
5
Allen, Christopher
11
Bowie State
43.36m
(142'3)
1
6
Gagnon, Emerson
10
West Virginia We
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
7
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
8
Jackson, Sebastian
12
Mount Olive
41.05m
(134'8)
1
9
Shuff, Ryne
12
Concord
40.87m
(134'1)
1
10
Jones, Tracy
9
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
11
Barbeau, Sam
10
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
1
13
Neal, Terrence
10
Duke
ND
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foley, Michael
9
Duke
57.72m
(189'4.25)
2
2
Hibert, Kurt
11
North Carolina-A
56.19m
(184'4)
2
3
Serafenas, Thor
10
Maryland-Baltimo
55.79m
(183'0.25)
2
4
Cole, Pat
10
Maryland
55.34m
(181'6.5)
2
5
Rich, Jule
10
North Carolina S
52.92m
(173'7.25)
2
6
Williams, Nathaniel
11
North Carolina S
52.65m
(172'8.75)
2
7
Adantor, Yao
10
Maryland-Baltimo
48.73m
(159'10.5)
2
8
Shumway, Kyler
10
Duke
48.10m
(157'9.5)
2
9
Stinsman, Raymond
11
Maryland-Baltimo
47.95m
(157'3.75)
2
1
Rixon, Andrew
12
Valparaiso
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
2
Campbell, Victor
9
North Carolina-C
44.96m
(147'6)
1
10
Pressley, Kenneth
9
North Carolina-C
44.14m
(144'9.75)
2
3
Cormier, Daniel
10
Stonehill
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
4
Campbell, Ryan
12
Mount Olive
37.39m
(122'8)
1
5
Myers, Eric
12
West Virginia We
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
6
Jackson, Sebastian
12
Mount Olive
35.82m
(117'6)
1
7
Edokobi, Nnamdi
10
Maryland-Baltimo
35.69m
(117'1)
1
10
Frey, Jacob
10
Valparaiso
ND
(--)
1
11
Griffin, Mason
9
Stonehill
ND
(--)
1
8
Thornton, Donavann
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
9
Braswell, Cameron
11
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Corey
12
Stonehill
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Staley, Nicholas
10
Stonehill
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Lewis, Jouislouis
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Heinz, Carl
9
Duke
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Louden, Alexander
10
St Augustine's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Morris, Phillip
11
North Carolina
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Drammeh, Momodou
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Fertig, Jeff
12
Concord
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Moore, Dylan
12
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
12
Gagnon, Emerson
10
West Virginia We
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
13
Obodo, Cliff
9
North Carolina A
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Wright, Kenyon
9
Morgan State
NH
(--)
1
15
Moczula, Timothy
11
Holy Cross (MA)
NH
(--)
1
16
Reddick, Levonta
9
Georgia Regents
NH
(--)
1
17
Harris, Scottie
9
Mount Olive
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
cannon, rashad
Rva Elite
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Jordan
10
Delaware State
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Caleb
11
Mount Olive
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
2
4
MacAdam, Nick
11
Mount Olive
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
2
5
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
2
1
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Winkey, James
9
Virginia Wesleya
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
2
5
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Robert
10
Stonehill
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
2
6
Kiser, Anthony
11
Bowie State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Prior, Colin
12
Stonehill
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
9
Georgaklis, George
11
Stonehill
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
2
7
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
10
White, Brenden
10
North Carolina
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Rentzsch, Vincent
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Edgell, Cuylor
12
West Virginia We
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
James, Tajuan
10
St Augustine's
ND
(--)
nwi
2
14
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holgate, Horane
11
Johnson C. Smith
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
2
2
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
12
North Carolina C
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
2
3
Armstrong, Amir
10
Delaware State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
2
4
White, Brenden
10
North Carolina
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Jordan
10
Delaware State
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
2
6
Williams, Bryan
11
Bowie State
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
2
7
Harris, Scottie
9
Mount Olive
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
2
8
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
2
1
Henry, Courtney
11
North Carolina-A
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Brendan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
4
Carlie, Kevin
9
Georgia Regents
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Georgaklis, George
11
Stonehill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Fowlkes, Ethan
10
Virginia Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Broome, Jordan
12
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Ian
10
Duke
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Amezquita, Justin
11
Duke
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Thomas, Phillip
Kinesis Dyna
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Chowhan, Kyle
12
Virginia Wesleya
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Byrnes, Luke
12
Stonehill
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Dunn, Timothy
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Hutchinson, Joe
10
North Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Ramsey, Ryan
11
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
11
Clouse, Patrick
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
12
Zampetti, Louis
9
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
13
Smith, Zack
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
14
Rosenberger, Rex
9
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
15
Vozzo, Paul
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
16
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
17
Popek, Thomas
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
8
Rohner, Robert
9
Duke
NH
(--)
1
9
Perkins, Ryan
11
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.81
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
11.84
nwi
1
3
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
12.04
nwi
1
4
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
12.10
nwi
1
5
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
12.16
nwi
1
6
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
12.21
nwi
1
7
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.72
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
11.79
nwi
1
3
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
11.80
nwi
1
4
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
11.85
nwi
1
1
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
11.91
nwi
3
1
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
11.92
nwi
2
2
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
11.98
nwi
3
5
Green, Teyanna
11
Morgan State
11.99
nwi
1
3
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
12.10
nwi
3
6
Wattley, Britney
12
Morgan State
12.12
nwi
1
2
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
12.18
nwi
2
4
Brasswell, Felexia
11
North Carolina A
12.27
nwi
3
5
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
12.29
nwi
3
7
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
12.29
nwi
1
3
Gore, La'Creesha
11
North Carolina C
12.37
nwi
2
4
Green, Charisma
11
Morgan State
12.38
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
12.39
nwi
2
1
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
12.42
nwi
5
6
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
12.43
nwi
3
1
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
12.47
nwi
4
7
Wilson, Bria
10
Methodist
12.47
nwi
3
2
Styles, LaCresha
12
Duke
12.58
nwi
5
6
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
12.66
nwi
2
2
Ord, Casey
12
Concord
12.69
nwi
4
3
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
12.70
nwi
4
3
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
12.70
nwi
5
7
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
12.78
nwi
2
4
Whitaker, Michelle
11
North Carolina-C
12.80
nwi
4
4
Street, Jasmine
9
Bowie State
12.81
nwi
5
8
Fields, Ayanna
11
Maryland
12.82
nwi
2
5
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
12.84
nwi
5
5
Tabin, Brianna
10
Holy Cross (MA)
12.85
nwi
4
6
Forte, Melanie
12
Holy Cross (MA)
12.88
nwi
5
6
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
12.90
nwi
4
7
Powell, Erica
11
Methodist
12.90
nwi
4
8
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
12.93
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
12.97
nwi
4
1
Farrior, Ranese
9
Mount Olive
12.99
nwi
6
2
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
13.02
nwi
6
3
Doucette, Lorna
10
Charleston (SC)
13.02
nwi
6
7
Blount, Cameron
9
Duke
13.02
nwi
5
4
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
13.06
nwi
6
1
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.10
nwi
7
5
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
13.15
nwi
6
8
Orr, Amanda
10
Georgia Regents
13.16
nwi
5
6
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
13.21
nwi
6
2
Bobinski, Kathryn
10
Holy Cross (MA)
13.25
nwi
7
3
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
13.34
nwi
7
7
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
13.41
nwi
6
8
Egesi, Amanda
11
Stonehill
13.43
nwi
6
4
Russo, Christina
10
Stonehill
13.54
nwi
7
5
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
13.87
nwi
7
1
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
13.90
nwi
8
6
Reinemund, Chrissy
10
Furman
13.90
nwi
7
2
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
13.97
nwi
8
7
Jackson, Karima
9
Guilford
13.98
nwi
7
8
Miller, Jasmine
12
North Carolina-G
14.13
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.20
nwi
8
4
Tyson, Natasha
12
North Carolina-G
14.26
nwi
8
5
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
14.54
nwi
8
6
Weathers, Jacqueline
12
Georgia Regents
14.68
nwi
8
7
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
14.84
nwi
8
8
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
14.89
nwi
8
8
Hughes, Desmin
9
Johnson C. Smith
16.09
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
23.51
nwi
1
2
Guion-Firmin, Lenora
12
Maryland-Eastern
23.64
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
23.75
nwi
1
1
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
23.96
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Mercedes
10
Maryland-Baltimo
24.02
nwi
1
5
McCoy, Ashley
12
North Carolina C
24.03
nwi
1
2
Okpoebo, Stephanie
11
Holy Cross (MA)
24.19
nwi
2
3
Kerpon, Elizabeth
10
Duke
24.22
nwi
2
4
Tchume, Ama-Selina
Junior Striders
24.24
nwi
2
5
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
24.42
nwi
2
6
Wattley, Britney
12
Morgan State
24.53
nwi
1
1
Hansson, Lauren
10
Duke
24.75
nwi
4
1
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
24.77
nwi
3
6
Green, Teyanna
11
Morgan State
24.81
nwi
2
2
Briggs, Heaven
9
South Carolina U
24.85
nwi
4
7
Green, Charisma
11
Morgan State
24.99
nwi
1
2
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
25.09
nwi
3
1
Price, Indya
12
Bowie State
25.16
nwi
5
3
Roper, Alexis
10
Duke
25.25
nwi
3
7
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
25.28
nwi
2
3
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
25.32
nwi
4
4
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
25.38
nwi
3
4
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.41
nwi
4
5
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
25.43
nwi
3
2
Brannock, Ashley
9
Maryland
25.44
nwi
5
1
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
25.61
nwi
6
3
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
25.61
nwi
5
2
Abbey, Kalane
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.70
nwi
6
5
Brasswell, Felexia
11
North Carolina A
25.71
nwi
4
6
Nock, Dominique
9
South Carolina U
25.71
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
25.75
nwi
5
3
McGuire, Colleen
11
North Carolina S
25.77
nwi
6
5
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
25.82
nwi
5
1
Wood, Oona
9
Holy Cross (MA)
25.85
nwi
9
7
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
25.86
nwi
3
4
Kirk, Demi
11
Concord
25.90
nwi
6
1
Michelle, Palmer
11
Bowie State
25.91
nwi
7
6
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
25.91
nwi
5
2
Ellick, Tiffany
9
North Carolina A
26.15
nwi
7
6
Cooley, Tere
9
Morgan State
26.15
nwi
4
2
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
26.17
nwi
9
7
Blount, Cameron
9
Duke
26.17
nwi
5
3
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
26.20
nwi
7
5
Tolliver, Semaj
9
South Carolina U
26.27
nwi
6
6
Tabin, Brianna
10
Holy Cross (MA)
26.28
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Brenicke
9
South Carolina U
26.34
nwi
7
1
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
26.37
nwi
8
2
Sykes, Faith
9
Bowie State
26.38
nwi
8
3
Street, Jasmine
9
Bowie State
26.46
nwi
9
3
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
26.51
nwi
8
5
Doucette, Lorna
10
Charleston (SC)
26.57
nwi
7
4
Horrocks, Christa
11
Charleston (SC)
26.59
nwi
8
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
26.66
nwi
8
6
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
26.79
nwi
7
7
Forte, Melanie
12
Holy Cross (MA)
26.82
nwi
7
4
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
26.86
nwi
9
7
Anyangwe, Noella
9
Maryland
26.98
nwi
6
5
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
27.02
nwi
9
1
Adkins, Charnelle
11
Virginia Wesleya
27.14
nwi
11
6
Penn, Rayshawn
10
Bowie State
27.14
nwi
9
6
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
27.33
nwi
8
7
Young, Tikycia
9
Barton
27.49
nwi
8
1
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.52
nwi
10
2
Mills, Shakira
9
Virginia Wesleya
27.56
nwi
11
2
Russo, Christina
10
Stonehill
27.68
nwi
10
3
Cottle, Cidney
9
North Carolina-G
27.91
nwi
10
4
Ihejirika, Maya
9
Concord
27.94
nwi
10
5
Jansen, Ashley
9
Mount Olive
28.09
nwi
10
7
Vallenilla, Amelia
12
Johns Hopkins Un
28.15
nwi
9
3
Jones, Kanesha
10
Mount Olive
28.16
nwi
11
4
Crawford, Colby
9
North Carolina-A
28.25
nwi
11
6
Egesi, Amanda
11
Stonehill
28.26
nwi
10
5
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
28.47
nwi
11
7
Jackson, Karima
9
Guilford
28.81
nwi
10
8
Johnson, Michele
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.20
nwi
8
8
Higbee, Lex
10
Virginia Wesleya
29.36
nwi
9
8
Blue, Maddisyn
11
Johnson C. Smith
29.76
nwi
10
6
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
30.43
nwi
11
7
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
31.17
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
11
Morgan State
54.61
1
2
Jenkins, Tovea
9
Johnson C. Smith
55.49
1
3
Candelaria, Nichole
9
Morgan State
55.79
1
4
Bygraves, Roshel
11
North Carolina A
56.16
1
1
Roper, Alexis
10
Duke
56.46
3
1
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
56.82
4
5
Ducados, Emilie
12
Maryland-Eastern
56.96
1
1
Lovelock, Monique
10
Johnson C. Smith
57.31
2
2
Wynter, Sianna
10
Morgan State
57.45
3
2
Curit, Maria
10
Stonehill
57.56
2
2
Brannock, Ashley
9
Maryland
57.58
4
3
Woodrum, Sarah
11
Toledo
57.70
3
3
Roberts, Sharese
10
North Carolina S
57.72
2
4
Gray, Jordan
9
Stonehill
57.80
3
5
Ford, Denae
11
North Carolina S
57.85
3
6
Dickerson, Ciara
9
Toledo
57.88
3
1
Wood, Oona
9
Holy Cross (MA)
57.91
5
2
Teague, Tiana
10
Unattached
58.11
5
4
Kennedy, A'Tyan
11
Johnson C. Smith
58.26
2
5
Fields, Ayanna
11
Maryland
58.36
2
3
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
58.46
5
4
Briscoe, Naffene
12
Johnson C. Smith
58.55
5
3
Long, Ikea
11
North Carolina C
58.89
4
5
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
58.93
5
7
Adelola, Deborah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
58.95
3
6
pearson, natalie
12
Unattached
59.02
2
6
Sykes, Faith
9
Bowie State
59.08
5
4
McGuire, Colleen
11
North Carolina S
59.10
4
5
Phillip, D'Nique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
59.18
4
7
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
59.40
2
6
Carcella, Taylor
10
North Carolina-C
59.49
4
1
Edmond, Ashley
11
South Carolina U
1:00.11
6
6
Cooley, Tere
9
Morgan State
1:00.15
1
1
Richards, Trudy-Ann
10
Johnson C. Smith
1:00.21
7
7
Davis, Dominique
10
Maryland
1:00.35
4
2
Gruber, Ashlyn
9
Davidson
1:00.49
7
1
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:00.51
9
2
Johnson, Fiorella
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.72
6
3
Powell, Lydia
12
Concord
1:00.74
6
3
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
1:00.78
7
2
Gilbert, Rachel
11
Furman
1:00.81
9
4
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.21
6
4
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:01.48
7
5
Horrocks, Christa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:01.61
7
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
1:01.67
6
1
Young, Tikycia
9
Barton
1:01.72
8
6
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
1:02.06
7
1
McCrary, Jade
9
North Carolina A
1:02.09
10
6
Pacaric, Maja
9
Toledo
1:02.10
6
2
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
1:02.20
8
2
Daniel, Ellie
10
Furman
1:02.22
10
3
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
1:02.34
9
7
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
1:02.34
6
7
White, Sierra
9
South Carolina U
1:02.43
7
3
Barbour, Cimone
10
Barton
1:02.73
8
4
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
1:02.85
9
3
Gaines, Janikqui
10
Georgia Regents
1:03.16
10
4
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
1:03.23
8
5
Stewart, Amber
9
West Virginia We
1:03.53
9
6
Mabone, Kortney
9
Toledo
1:03.66
9
5
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
1:03.86
8
6
Eley, Paige
12
North Carolina S
1:04.43
8
4
Keenhold, Molly
10
Virginia Wesleya
1:05.10
10
5
Neal, Alexia
9
Charleston (SC)
1:06.30
10
6
McDonald, Brianna
9
Charleston (SC)
1:06.93
10
7
Jones, Crystal
11
Concord
1:08.44
10
8
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
1:08.81
10
7
Gelbach, Anna
9
North Carolina-A
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Cydney
12
Duke
2:05.54
1
2
Farber, Lianne
11
North Carolina
2:05.64
1
3
Banks, Anima
10
Duke
2:08.15
1
4
Whelan, Elizabeth
9
North Carolina
2:08.54
1
5
Carnett, Shawnee
Unattached
2:09.14
1
6
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
Unattached
2:09.33
1
1
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
2:10.23
2
7
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:10.75
1
8
Farley, Abby
10
Duke
2:11.06
1
2
Gorski, Brittany
12
Holy Cross (MA)
2:12.16
2
3
Dobbins, Marisa
12
North Carolina
2:12.27
2
4
Dornevil, Ketsia
11
Delaware State
2:12.77
2
1
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
2:13.38
4
5
Craigie, Rebecca
10
Duke
2:13.63
2
1
Carcella, Taylor
10
North Carolina-C
2:13.82
5
1
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
2:14.26
3
6
Fikri, Maryam
11
Maryland
2:14.45
2
2
Hall, Shannon
11
North Carolina-G
2:14.57
4
2
Granger, Madison
Unattached
2:14.69
3
2
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.81
5
3
Daly, Sarah
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.90
3
3
Shelton, Maggie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:14.94
4
4
Standridge, Kimberly
Unattached
2:14.97
4
4
Hughes, Ivana
12
Gardner-Webb
2:14.98
3
5
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
2:15.09
4
5
Welch, Brianna
10
Duke
2:15.43
3
6
McMahon, Hayley
10
Charleston (SC)
2:15.58
3
7
Sturges, Allison
Unattached
2:16.12
3
3
Menden, Olivia
9
Davidson
2:16.38
5
4
Mezebish, Cody
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:16.40
5
5
McHenry, Tianna
10
North Carolina-C
2:17.11
5
6
Carley, Caroline
9
Holy Cross (MA)
2:17.34
4
7
VandeWater, Emily
9
Maryland
2:17.61
2
6
Mars, Annis
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:17.74
5
8
Richardson, Dashera
12
Delaware State
2:19.75
2
7
Williams, Brittany
12
Bowie State
2:19.82
5
7
Brekka, Kathleen
12
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.20
4
8
Morrison, Leslie
12
Duke
NT
3
Womens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swain, Ishakeema
10
Morgan State
2:17.15
1
2
Wilson, Sarah
10
Stonehill
2:18.29
1
3
Calhoun, Danielle
11
Morgan State
2:19.01
1
4
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
2:19.23
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
2:19.63
1
1
Rubino, Kelsie
9
North Carolina-A
2:20.17
3
6
Parkins, Taisha
12
North Carolina C
2:20.21
1
1
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
2:20.27
2
2
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
2:20.32
2
3
Lashway, Alyssa
9
North Carolina-A
2:20.41
2
4
Morgan, Nicole
10
North Carolina-C
2:20.52
2
7
Anderson, Emily
10
Stonehill
2:20.95
1
5
Columbus, Nynneya
10
Morgan State
2:21.02
2
8
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:21.03
1
9
LaRegina, Elizabeth
11
Stonehill
2:21.64
1
6
Kulp, Mary Katherine
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:21.83
2
10
Rush, Kristin
12
North Carolina A
2:21.94
1
7
Kalmeijer, Alyska
12
North Carolina-A
2:22.25
2
8
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
2:22.70
2
11
Sheffo, Catherine
9
Maryland
2:23.39
1
9
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
2:23.55
2
2
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
2:23.79
3
10
Alpert, Lauren
Unattached
2:23.97
2
3
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
2:24.14
3
4
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
2:24.45
3
5
Hunt, Syrita
10
North Carolina C
2:24.49
3
6
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
2:24.62
3
7
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
2:25.24
3
8
Oputa, Angelina
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:25.72
3
12
Nappi, Katie
9
Maryland
2:25.73
1
9
Kelly, Jheniel
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:26.08
3
10
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
2:26.77
3
11
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
2:28.23
2
11
Ulcena, Melissa
11
Stonehill
2:28.50
3
12
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
2:30.70
2
1
Parker, Nichole
9
North Carolina A
2:31.47
4
12
Mayes, Alex
9
Meredith
2:31.83
3
13
Barbour, Cimone
10
Barton
2:32.16
2
13
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:32.51
3
2
Gwin, Courtney
10
Virginia Wesleya
2:36.72
4
3
Sanson, Lindsey
9
Concord
2:36.90
4
4
Miller, Rene
9
Concord
2:37.74
4
5
Hicks, Meredith
9
North Carolina-G
2:38.15
4
6
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
2:39.30
4
7
Browning, Jessica
9
Meredith
2:41.64
4
8
Wilson, Jasmine
9
Virginia Wesleya
2:42.27
4
9
Ogilvie, Jade
Unattached
2:42.69
4
10
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
2:43.44
4
11
Jansen, Ashley
9
Mount Olive
2:53.50
4
12
Shirley, Logan
10
Mount Olive
2:54.86
4
13
Northrup, Kali
9
Concord
2:55.51
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levac, Gabby
10
Duke
4:24.52
1
2
Ross, Cydney
12
Duke
4:25.38
1
3
Lehardy, Annie
10
North Carolina
4:28.73
1
4
Mercer, Erin
11
North Carolina S
4:31.37
1
5
Graves, Carmen
12
Roanoke
4:32.83
1
6
Sumney, Chelsea
Unattached
4:33.27
1
1
McMahon, Hayley
10
Charleston (SC)
4:33.39
2
7
Rubin, Jessie
10
Duke
4:33.46
1
8
Norman, Samantha
11
North Carolina S
4:34.52
1
2
Pusateri, Julia
10
Toledo
4:34.92
2
3
Hewitt, Kimone
12
Queens (NC)
4:35.73
2
1
Paddon, Sarah
10
Davidson
4:37.18
3
4
Fikri, Maryam
11
Maryland
4:38.06
2
5
Warsecke, Theresa
9
Toledo
4:38.55
2
2
Anderson, Emily
10
Stonehill
4:39.12
3
6
Gentry, Sarah
12
North Carolina-A
4:40.09
2
1
Gorski, Brittany
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.33
4
2
Carley, Caroline
9
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.94
4
3
Crane, Stephanie
10
Emory
4:41.09
3
9
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
4:41.34
1
4
Benn, Janessa
12
North Carolina A
4:41.48
3
7
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:41.52
2
5
Morrison, Leslie
12
Duke
4:41.79
3
3
Jensen, Eira
9
North Carolina-G
4:41.97
4
6
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
4:42.42
3
4
Brekka, Kathleen
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4:42.99
4
5
Meehan, Sophia
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:43.35
4
7
Parkes, Presley
10
Davidson
4:43.60
3
8
Foshee, Erin
9
North Carolina S
4:44.27
2
8
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
4:44.39
3
9
VandeWater, Emily
9
Maryland
4:45.58
2
9
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:45.81
3
10
Madison, Annelise
11
Washington & Lee
4:47.66
2
11
Young, Rosa
12
Unattached
4:47.85
2
10
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
4:48.13
3
6
Link, Katy
9
North Carolina-G
4:49.39
4
7
Edwards, Calleson
12
Emory
4:49.51
4
11
Sheffo, Catherine
9
Maryland
4:49.82
3
12
Doherty, Lauren
11
North Carolina S
4:52.32
3
8
Montague, Kelly
11
North Carolina-G
4:52.69
4
9
Behrens, Brigid
9
Davidson
4:54.30
4
10
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
4:55.17
4
11
Saba, Ashley
12
Lynchburg
4:57.68
4
12
Ayers, Katlyn
9
North Carolina-G
4:59.19
4
13
Davis, Kaitlyn
10
North Carolina S
5:02.00
4
10
Henderson, Ryanna
11
North Carolina S
NT
1
Womens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ericka
12
Unattached
4:44.09
1
2
Kulesz, Melanie
12
North Carolina-A
4:46.51
1
3
Bierut, Elyse
Unattached
4:48.16
1
4
Etheridge, Adrian
10
North Carolina-A
4:48.66
1
5
Oputa, Angelina
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:48.94
1
6
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
4:49.10
1
7
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
9
South Carolina U
4:49.36
1
8
Gogniat, Marissa
10
Emory
4:50.35
1
1
Zizzi, Emily
12
Furman
4:50.60
2
2
Rielly, Erin
10
Stonehill
4:50.78
2
9
Murphy, Ashley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:51.36
1
10
Goldmann, Christy
12
Maryland
4:51.59
1
11
Columbus, Nynneya
10
Morgan State
4:51.86
1
3
Woolley, McKenzie
12
Furman
4:52.24
2
4
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
4:53.01
2
5
Shaver, Ericka
11
Furman
4:54.29
2
6
Powers, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:54.53
2
12
Pollard, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
4:55.04
1
13
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
4:55.62
1
7
Bains, Sabina
9
Elon
4:56.12
2
8
Calhoun, Danielle
11
Morgan State
4:56.78
2
9
Williams, Brittany
12
Bowie State
4:57.65
2
1
Stone, Leah
11
West Virginia We
4:58.29
3
10
Payne, Nia
9
South Carolina U
4:59.03
2
11
Bliss, Molly
9
South Carolina U
4:59.42
2
12
Venturo, Brianna
10
Stonehill
4:59.56
2
13
Kostka, Kornelia
9
Charleston (SC)
5:00.84
2
14
Moran, Karena
11
West Virginia We
5:03.08
2
2
Rickard, Maggie
11
Davidson
5:03.76
3
3
Bucek, Megan
10
Mount Olive
5:08.86
3
4
Helsel, Emma
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:11.68
3
15
Torres, Ashleigh
9
South Carolina U
5:11.93
2
5
Carson, Rachel
11
North Carolina-A
5:12.95
3
14
Timboni, Mathilde
11
Queens (NC)
5:13.21
1
6
Craven, Ally
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:16.94
3
15
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
5:19.15
1
7
East, Chelsea
10
West Liberty St.
5:20.72
3
8
Gwin, Courtney
10
Virginia Wesleya
5:24.36
3
9
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
5:25.64
3
10
O'Neil, Jasmine
10
Guilford
5:27.20
3
11
Parker, Nichole
9
North Carolina A
5:30.04
3
12
Beavers, Kayla
10
Methodist
5:32.02
3
13
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
5:36.00
3
14
Browning, Jessica
9
Meredith
5:37.17
3
15
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
5:42.67
3
16
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
5:46.68
3
17
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
5:57.10
3
18
Shirley, Logan
10
Mount Olive
6:04.32
3
19
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
6:22.65
3
16
Sizemore, Audrey
9
Queens (NC)
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneda, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9:50.90
1
2
Hale, Kayla
12
Duke
10:00.61
1
3
McCoy, Kylie
10
North Carolina
10:06.10
1
4
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
10:06.67
1
5
Kelly, Courtney
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10:09.21
1
6
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:11.57
1
7
Maleski, Chloe
9
Duke
10:14.41
1
8
Miess, Ashley
11
North Carolina
10:16.25
1
9
Holmes, Aundrea
9
North Carolina
10:16.36
1
10
Morin, Dana
10
Duke
10:21.40
1
11
Phelps, Mackenzie
9
Toledo
10:25.06
1
12
Dalton, Erin
9
North Carolina-A
10:26.90
1
13
Stout, Kristen
10
North Carolina-C
10:29.44
1
14
Drummond, Gabi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
10:30.32
1
15
Kirby, Jackie
Unattached
10:31.61
1
16
Koza, Jackie
10
Toledo
10:43.18
1
17
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10:46.07
1
18
McCoy, Maeve
10
Maryland
10:48.21
1
19
Fehr, Kallie
11
Maryland
11:00.95
1
20
Carter, Lauren
10
Davidson
11:05.65
1
21
Gray, Richelle
12
Toledo
11:07.02
1
22
Rubin, Jessie
10
Duke
NT
1
23
Levac, Gabby
10
Duke
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paulsen, Laura
Unattached
16:58.02
1
2
Haughey, Sinead
10
Furman
17:03.81
1
3
Yep, Rebecca
11
Maryland
17:08.99
1
4
Wirzba, Emily
12
Furman
17:12.91
1
5
Mills, Olivia
12
Bridgewater (VA)
17:15.89
1
6
Gaysunas, Megan
10
Toledo
17:28.41
1
7
Burton, Catherine
12
Furman
17:32.14
1
8
Swain, Ishakeema
10
Morgan State
17:34.05
1
9
Loeb, Frances
10
Johns Hopkins Un
17:40.75
1
1
Saina, Lydia
9
North Carolina-G
17:48.05
1
2
Guerra, Andrea
11
Queens (NC)
17:51.15
1
3
Waldron, Amanda
11
Holy Cross (MA)
17:53.11
1
10
Swick, Manya
11
Davidson
17:54.66
1
11
Studer, Kristal
11
Toledo
18:01.68
1
12
Hughes, Emily
11
Holy Cross (MA)
18:04.32
1
4
Polite, Jasmine
10
South Carolina U
18:11.91
1
13
Thompson, Amber
11
Mount Olive
18:15.42
1
5
Surtees, Tamara
10
Emory
18:20.76
1
14
Osment, Erin
10
Davidson
18:28.94
1
6
Daya, Jena
11
Johns Hopkins Un
18:30.10
1
15
Bishop, Chelsea
11
Stonehill
18:38.19
1
7
Long, Chelsea
11
Mount Olive
18:39.94
1
8
Bryceland, Shelby
12
Virginia Wesleya
18:40.67
1
9
Kubisiak, Kaylee
9
Bridgewater (VA)
18:43.43
1
10
Hulett, Rachael
9
West Virginia We
18:45.39
1
11
Csehi, Megan
10
Toledo
18:45.73
1
12
Venturo, Brittany
10
Stonehill
18:49.13
1
13
Cobb, Ali
10
Davidson
18:53.17
1
14
Ludtke, Zany
10
Bridgewater (VA)
18:58.46
1
15
McDaniel, Loren
9
West Virginia We
18:58.80
1
16
Carr, Grace
9
Davidson
19:00.92
1
17
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
19:09.07
1
18
Williams, Rachel
12
Concord
19:11.00
1
1
Rein, Patricia
10
Charleston (SC)
19:11.34
1
2
Carmone, Erin
12
Stonehill
19:11.67
1
19
MacBeth, Erin
11
Elon
19:15.84
1
3
Humphrey, Jordan
9
Georgia Regents
19:22.35
1
4
Chaney, Hannah
11
South Carolina U
19:26.35
1
5
O'Neal, Lydia
9
Emory
19:28.15
1
6
Wade, Liz
10
Virginia Wesleya
19:31.28
1
20
Womack, Kylie
11
Elon
19:35.82
1
7
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
19:46.62
1
8
Horneff, Danielle
9
South Carolina U
19:47.57
1
9
Black, Jennifer
12
North Carolina-A
19:54.48
1
10
Beamon, Scarlett
9
North Carolina-A
20:05.72
1
11
Meadows, Alyssa
12
West Liberty St.
20:27.31
1
12
Nicely, Cheyenne
12
Concord
20:43.26
1
13
Vannatter, Cortney
11
Concord
20:43.59
1
14
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
20:45.34
1
15
Boyd, Sarah
10
South Carolina U
20:47.81
1
16
Figurski, Leah
9
West Liberty St.
20:49.41
1
17
Hooker, Heidi
11
Mars Hill
21:08.33
1
18
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
21:08.64
1
19
Stauffer, Lindy
9
West Liberty St.
21:12.12
1
20
Rumrill, Diane
12
Concord
21:39.54
1
21
Kesler, Ashley Kate
10
Meredith
22:33.20
1
22
Nisa, Vera
10
Georgia Regents
23:43.73
1
16
Ahn, Suejin
12
Duke
NT
1
17
Hale, Kayla
12
Duke
NT
1
18
Maleski, Chloe
9
Duke
NT
1
19
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Toledo
NT
1
21
Kostka, Kornelia
9
Charleston (SC)
NT
1
23
Dunne, Emily
10
Elon
NT
1
24
Jordan, Christina
11
Mount Olive
NT
1
25
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Corey
12
Maine
33:34.13
1
2
Tullis, Brooke
10
Toledo
35:34.69
1
3
Ramsay, Devyn
11
Toledo
36:19.31
1
4
Richardson, Jessica
10
Valparaiso
36:47.16
1
5
Stocker, Carolyn
10
Maine
37:02.22
1
6
McBride, Caroline
12
Stonehill
37:16.70
1
7
Dawson, Nicole
9
Maryland-Baltimo
37:22.84
1
8
Roche, Harmony
9
Maryland-Baltimo
37:36.97
1
9
Lemon, Elizabeth
10
Toledo
37:51.46
1
10
Nolan, Bridget
11
Maryland
38:02.22
1
11
van den Heuvel, Sandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
38:08.10
1
12
Trennepohl, Kiley
12
Lynchburg
38:19.85
1
13
Sams, Danielle
10
Charleston (SC)
38:29.20
1
14
Whited, Tabatha
12
Concord
39:23.45
1
15
Regan, Emily
11
Stonehill
39:29.12
1
16
Lazzaro, Jackie
9
Maryland
39:35.24
1
17
Hoffman, Suki
12
Lynchburg
40:06.52
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Maria
12
North Carolina-C
7:00.11
1
2
Richards, Morgan
9
North Carolina-C
7:08.91
1
3
Burdette, Lindsey
9
Toledo
7:18.29
1
4
Mitchell, Abigail
10
Holy Cross (MA)
7:32.29
1
5
Handchen, Ashleigh
9
North Carolina-C
7:35.81
1
6
Hashmall, Maggie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
7:45.95
1
7
Calhoun, Kelsey
9
Toledo
8:02.35
1
8
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
8:07.10
1
9
Carroll, Bethany
9
Concord
8:28.79
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballinger, Mary
Zap Fitness
10:18.39
1
2
Vermeer, Esther
12
Duke
10:30.37
1
3
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
10:30.39
1
4
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
10:33.81
1
5
McCaslin, Caroline
9
Elon
10:34.87
1
6
Bussard, Emma
12
North Carolina-A
10:40.79
1
7
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
10:59.29
1
8
Berry, Ashley
11
Duke
11:00.19
1
9
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
11:02.53
1
10
O'Hea, Caroline
9
North Carolina
11:03.53
1
11
Ortiz, Molly
12
Washington & Lee
11:29.85
1
12
Zehel, Nicole
11
Valparaiso
11:33.05
1
13
Schultz, Lauren
12
Washington & Lee
11:37.01
1
14
Veit, Kristen
12
Stonehill
11:39.52
1
15
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
11:57.18
1
16
Transue, Laura
12
South Carolina U
11:58.65
1
17
Stone, Leah
11
West Virginia We
12:00.05
1
18
Gethin, Erin
10
South Carolina U
12:13.04
1
19
Miller, Micalyn
12
Concord
12:14.61
1
20
Williams, T'Nay
10
Delaware State
12:34.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.37
nwi
1
2
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
14.13
nwi
1
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.21
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
14.52
nwi
1
5
Morris, Brittanie
11
North Carolina A
14.98
nwi
1
6
Wanamaker, Jasmine
11
North Carolina C
22.57
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
11
Johnson C. Smith
13.52
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
13.73
nwi
1
1
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
14.50
nwi
2
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
14.51
nwi
1
4
Wanamaker, Jasmine
11
North Carolina C
14.60
nwi
1
5
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
14.62
nwi
1
2
Howe, Michelle
12
Unattached
14.68
nwi
2
3
Morris, Brittanie
11
North Carolina A
14.75
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Jasmine
9
North Carolina
14.81
nwi
1
4
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
14.89
nwi
2
1
Esernio, Jeana
9
Stonehill
15.14
nwi
4
5
Stuckey, Khadija
9
North Carolina
15.15
nwi
2
6
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
15.17
nwi
2
7
Ellick, Tiffany
9
North Carolina A
15.18
nwi
1
1
Crawford, Ali
9
West Virginia We
15.20
nwi
3
2
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
15.22
nwi
3
8
Cerdan, Elena
11
Toledo
15.32
nwi
1
3
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
15.43
nwi
3
2
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
15.47
nwi
4
4
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
15.51
nwi
3
7
Smith, Carissa
9
Bowie State
15.69
nwi
2
5
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
15.81
nwi
3
8
Anyangwe, Noella
9
Maryland
16.16
nwi
2
3
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
16.17
nwi
4
6
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
16.20
nwi
3
4
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
16.27
nwi
4
1
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
16.38
nwi
5
5
Hanlon, Lauren
10
Stonehill
16.66
nwi
4
2
Castelli, Kandis
12
West Virginia We
16.84
nwi
5
3
Cunningham, Adrian
9
West Virginia We
16.93
nwi
5
6
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
16.99
nwi
4
7
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
17.08
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Ashley
9
Georgia Regents
17.24
nwi
4
4
Roberts, Lauren
10
North Carolina
17.35
nwi
5
5
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
17.45
nwi
5
7
Polakowski, Katie
11
Stonehill
19.39
nwi
3
6
McDonald, Brianna
9
Charleston (SC)
19.60
nwi
5
8
Arndt, Mackenzie
10
Holy Cross (MA)
20.14
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
10
Johnson C. Smith
58.17
1
2
Fogle, Paulette
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.64
1
3
Kerpon, Elizabeth
10
Duke
1:01.77
1
4
Candelaria, Nichole
9
Morgan State
1:01.88
1
5
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
1:02.64
1
1
Floyd, Cori
10
North Carolina
1:03.68
2
2
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
1:03.72
2
6
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
1:04.18
1
1
Kulp, Mary Katherine
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:04.21
3
1
McDonald, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:04.25
5
2
Wilton, Alexa
12
Furman
1:04.25
3
3
Teague, Tiana
10
Unattached
1:04.46
2
4
Hudson, Sararesa
11
North Carolina C
1:04.86
2
3
Goranson, Hannah
11
Duke
1:04.87
3
1
Kirk, Donnie
11
Concord
1:04.99
4
2
Snyder, Abby
9
Duke
1:04.99
4
5
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
1:05.44
2
4
Robinson, Alexandria
9
Barton
1:05.65
3
2
Mullins, Bessie
9
St Augustine's
1:06.28
5
3
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.28
5
4
Polakowski, Katie
11
Stonehill
1:06.78
5
5
Taylor, Jasmine
10
Mount Olive
1:07.12
3
6
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
1:07.14
2
5
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:07.19
5
3
Crise, Vicki
10
West Virginia We
1:07.22
4
4
Cunningham, Adrian
9
West Virginia We
1:07.23
4
6
Carberry, Erin
9
Stonehill
1:07.38
5
7
Nappi, Katie
9
Maryland
1:07.39
2
5
Neal, Alexia
9
Charleston (SC)
1:07.44
4
6
Flood, Mariel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1:07.74
4
1
Ballard, Antalesha
12
Toledo
1:08.03
6
6
Harkavy, Molly
11
North Carolina-A
1:08.47
3
7
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:08.81
1
2
Kostecky, Kate
9
Davidson
1:09.21
6
7
Hanlon, Lauren
10
Stonehill
1:09.66
5
3
Wenos, Haley
10
North Carolina-G
1:10.16
6
4
Elliott, Rebecca
9
South Carolina U
1:10.73
6
5
Esernio, Jeana
9
Stonehill
1:10.87
6
7
Michelle, Palmer
11
Bowie State
1:10.91
4
6
Maxy, Wislande
11
Mount Olive
1:12.15
6
7
Moallen, Esther
10
North Carolina-C
1:12.75
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wattley
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
45.27
1
2
Jackson
,
Guion-Fi
,
Wade
,
Evans
Maryland-Eastern
45.46
1
3
Styles
,
Hansson
,
Murphy
,
Kerpon
Duke
45.97
1
4
Wanamake
,
McCoy
,
Conquest
,
Gore
North Carolina C
46.70
1
5
Tolliver
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
46.92
1
6
Phillips
,
Brown
,
Dickerso
,
Williams
Toledo
47.71
1
1
Forte
,
Bobinski
,
Tabin
,
Okpoebo
Holy Cross (MA)
48.10
2
7
Price
,
Street
,
Coffey
,
Palmer
Bowie State
48.53
1
2
White
,
Walls
,
Thomas
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
48.65
2
3
Hussey
,
Ryan
,
Ricciuti
,
Parsons
Johns Hopkins Un
50.24
2
4
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Stewart
,
Rodrigue
Barton
50.38
2
5
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Reinemun
,
Daniel
Furman
50.57
2
6
Crawford
,
Crise
,
Schiffou
,
Lantz
West Virginia We
51.18
2
7
Egesi
,
Russo
,
Comei
,
Fitzgera
Stonehill
51.93
2
8
Adkins
,
Mills
,
Higbee
,
Sessoms
Virginia Wesleya
52.69
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott
,
Tyler
,
Kennedy
,
Lovelock
Johnson C. Smith
3:45.36
1
2
Ducados
,
Hemley
,
Mars
,
Wade
Maryland-Eastern
3:48.30
1
1
Emerson
,
Dornevil
,
Richards
,
Relerfor
Delaware State
3:51.73
2
3
Gore
,
Landy
,
Conquest
,
Hudson
North Carolina C
3:51.78
1
4
Phillip
,
Adelola
,
Abbey
,
Fogle
Maryland-Baltimo
3:51.91
1
2
Dobbins
,
Wilson
,
Whelan
,
Floyd
North Carolina
3:54.20
2
3
Banks
,
Craigie
,
Farley
,
Snyder
Duke
3:55.76
2
4
Gorski
,
Okpoebo
,
Wood
,
Johnson
Holy Cross (MA)
3:56.68
2
5
Dickerso
,
Sledge
,
Williams
,
Woodrum
Toledo
3:56.90
1
1
McDonald
,
Johnson
,
Shelton
,
Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
3:58.75
3
5
Gray
,
Polakows
,
Esernio
,
Curit
Stonehill
3:59.61
2
2
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Daniel
,
Gilbert
Furman
3:59.71
3
3
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
3:59.92
3
6
Wattley
,
Green
,
Calhoun
,
Ovid
Morgan State
4:00.48
2
7
Jackson
,
Mezebish
,
Daly
,
Jones
Maryland-Baltimo
4:03.03
2
4
Tzaferos
,
Sibener
,
Kerns
,
Popkin
Johns Hopkins Un
4:05.31
3
6
Wynter
,
Green
,
Cooley
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
4:10.11
1
5
Robinson
,
Young
,
Pearsall
,
Barbour
Barton
4:12.11
3
8
Edmond
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Tolliver
South Carolina U
4:14.18
2
6
Powell
,
Kirk
,
Carroll
,
Miller
Concord
4:20.46
3
--
Relay Team
Duke
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
16.75m
(54'11.25)
2
2
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
15.75m
(51'8)
2
3
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
15.40m
(50'6.25)
2
4
Young, Moriah
12
Maryland
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
5
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
14.38m
(47'2)
2
6
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
14.20m
(46'7)
2
7
Sisk, Sarah
10
Charleston (SC)
13.79m
(45'2.75)
2
1
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
8
Cobb, Sydni
12
North Carolina A
13.67m
(44'10)
2
2
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
12.88m
(42'3)
1
3
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
4
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
9
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
12.54m
(41'1.5)
2
10
Bursey, Angela
10
Morgan State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
2
5
Dickens, Demetria
9
North Carolina A
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
11
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
12.00m
(39'4.25)
2
7
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
8
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
11.89m
(39'0)
1
9
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
10
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
12
Brown, Jaynell
9
Mount Olive
11.38m
(37'4)
1
13
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.38m
(37'4)
1
14
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.10m
(36'5)
1
15
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
11.00m
(36'1)
1
16
Mayne, Emma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
10
North Carolina S
51.56m
(169'1.75)
2
2
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
50.88m
(166'11)
2
3
Brand, Erica
11
Duke
49.14m
(161'2.5)
2
4
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
45.33m
(148'8.5)
2
5
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
45.24m
(148'5)
2
6
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
44.74m
(146'9.25)
2
7
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
43.31m
(142'1)
2
8
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
41.71m
(136'10)
2
9
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
39.60m
(129'11)
2
1
Dickens, Demetria
9
North Carolina A
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
2
Clay, Samantha
11
Morgan State
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
4
Conklin, Rae
10
Johns Hopkins Un
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
10
Pierson, Trisha
9
Stonehill
36.92m
(121'1.5)
2
5
Grimes, Charity
9
Mount Olive
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
10
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
11
Daye, Onya
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
11
Moore, Sharita
11
Morgan State
ND
(--)
2
12
Washington, Char'De
10
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
12
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
ND
(--)
2
13
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
14
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
ND
(--)
1
15
Finley, Brelyn
11
Bowie State
ND
(--)
1
6
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
ND
(--)
1
7
Bursey, Angela
10
Morgan State
ND
(--)
1
8
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
1
9
Cobb, Sydni
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Andrea
12
Duke
44.96m
(147'6)
2
2
Martin, Suzanne
10
Elon
42.35m
(138'11.25)
2
3
Clodfelter, Ashlei
12
North Carolina-A
40.32m
(132'3.25)
2
4
Klinar, Christine
11
Charleston (SC)
39.76m
(130'5.25)
2
5
Molls, Carly
10
Toledo
39.75m
(130'4.75)
2
6
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
39.00m
(127'11.25)
2
7
Knotts, Ashli
12
West Virginia We
38.85m
(127'5.5)
2
8
Jones, Imeshia
10
Johnson C. Smith
35.59m
(116'9)
2
1
Baskerville, Jasmine
12
North Carolina A
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
9
Holston, Ciera
9
Charleston (SC)
33.49m
(109'10.5)
2
10
Potter, Emily
11
Toledo
32.89m
(107'10.75)
2
2
Johonnot, Karli
9
Duke
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
3
Cabral, Stephanie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
4
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
5
Kemp, Tory
9
North Carolina
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
11
Bernal, Christina
9
Maryland
30.38m
(99'8)
2
6
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
12
Short, Savannah
10
Charleston (SC)
30.28m
(99'4)
2
10
Anderson, Shaquitta
11
Johnson C. Smith
ND
(--)
1
11
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
ND
(--)
1
13
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
ND
(--)
2
14
Person, Kristiana
11
Maryland
ND
(--)
2
7
Whiting, Savana
10
North Carolina-C
ND
(--)
1
8
Roberts, Lauren
10
North Carolina
ND
(--)
1
9
Haley, Jen
10
North Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Moriah
12
Maryland
55.64m
(182'6.5)
2
2
Anumba, Michelle
11
Duke
54.45m
(178'7.5)
2
3
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
52.06m
(170'9.5)
2
4
Drozdowski, Sarah
11
Valparaiso
52.00m
(170'7)
2
5
Chavis, Nicole
9
North Carolina S
50.88m
(166'11)
2
6
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
49.00m
(160'9)
2
1
Molls, Carly
10
Toledo
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
7
Cummings, Princetta
11
Toledo
46.18m
(151'6)
2
8
Napariu, Sonya
9
Maryland
45.80m
(150'3)
2
9
Germain, Kelcey
12
Holy Cross (MA)
45.00m
(147'7.5)
2
10
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
44.50m
(145'11.75)
2
11
Watkins, Sequoia
10
North Carolina S
44.32m
(145'4.75)
2
2
Missler, Allie
9
Toledo
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
12
Onyekwere, Chioma
9
Maryland
43.43m
(142'5.75)
2
3
Neal, Kyesha
9
Toledo
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
4
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
13
Baker, Mohogony
Higher Power AC
41.30m
(135'5.75)
2
5
Nelson, Jennifer
9
Maryland-Baltimo
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
6
Owens, Sherri
10
North Carolina A
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
7
Heilsnis, Brianna
12
Unattached
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
8
Washington, Char'De
10
Mount Olive
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
10
Woofter, Katie
12
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
11
Mayne, Emma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
12
Edokobi, Nneoma
9
Maryland-Baltimo
ND
(--)
1
13
Weaver, Juanita
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
14
McClintock, Corey
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
2
9
McIntosh, Paige
9
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Nakita
9
North Carolina A
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Ovid, Jeanelle
11
Morgan State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Gulley, Lauren
10
North Carolina-C
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Morrow, Maddie
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
12
Johnson C. Smith
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Foster, Meredith
11
North Carolina-A
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Taylor, Ashleigh
9
Concord
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
LaCoste, Melissa
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Seward, Miray
11
Duke
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Tate, Jordan
9
West Virginia We
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Childs, Jazmyne
9
North Carolina S
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Okoro, Udi
9
Toledo
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Mitchell, Cynteria
9
North Carolina C
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Comei, Angelina
11
Stonehill
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Walls, Brittany
10
South Carolina U
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Barker, Deana
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
19
Gamble, LaQwesha
12
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
20
Murphy, Bailey
10
Duke
NH
(--)
1
21
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
22
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janae
9
Delaware State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
4
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
2
6
Watson, Kayla
10
Bowie State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
2
7
Jones, Ebonique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
2
8
Curit, Maria
10
Stonehill
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Romano, Marissa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Sarah
9
South Carolina U
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
1
Stokes, Shawanda
10
South Carolina U
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
3
2
Rodriguez, Zorayda
10
Barton
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
4
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Glover, RoShani
9
Charleston (SC)
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Flood, Mariel
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
3
4
Beauregard, Alison
10
Charleston (SC)
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
3
5
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
3
6
Jones, Kanesha
10
Mount Olive
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Dahlstrom, Sarah
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
3
7
Carey, Kylene
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
3
7
Thomas, Ajada
11
Morgan State
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Ashley
9
Georgia Regents
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
3
9
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
3
10
Hawkins, Montavia
12
Johnson C. Smith
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
3
11
Wynn, Anene
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
3
8
Jackson, Romeika
9
Maryland-Eastern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Kedra, Courtney
11
Duke
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, DeMiracle
Unattached
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
2
1
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Kendall
10
Bowie State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
2
4
Glover, RoShani
9
Charleston (SC)
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
2
5
Owens, Antonnikka
4
Unattached
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
2
6
Fu, Yuhong
12
Toledo
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
2
7
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Yao, Nancy
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
2
9
Thomas, Ajada
11
Morgan State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
2
3
Lantz, Gretchen
10
West Virginia We
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Kiera
10
Mount Olive
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Romano, Marissa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Charisa
10
Methodist
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Mebane, Courtney
11
Virginia Wesleya
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Beauregard, Alison
10
Charleston (SC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Battle, Tiffine
12
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Megan
9
Duke
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Mattoon, Emily
12
Duke
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Arndt, Mackenzie
10
Holy Cross (MA)
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Yvars, Rayna
12
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Freeman, Kelley
11
Valparaiso
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Jerrett, Alexa
9
Toledo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Taylor, Chelsea
12
Charleston (SC)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Patterson, Jasmine
10
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
11
Schiffour, Jaclyn
11
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
12
Olin, Meaghan
11
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
9
Eatman, Jana
11
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#duke-invitational
#duke
More news
2013 Results - Johns Hopkins Invitational
2013 Entries - Duke Invitational
85 shares:
Duke Outdoor Invitational
,
Aggie elite
,
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://duke-invitati...&news_id=124662
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 4th 2013, 5:53pm
History for Salisbury University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
45
2018
66
2017
59
2016
93
2015
175
108
2014
212
89
2013
127
131
2012
154
20
2011
45
4
2010
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#duke-invitational
#duke
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!